Feldschützen DittingenStand: 31.08.2006
9. Pächfelsschiessen Einzelrangliste
Gruppenwettkampf
Alle Waffen
RangRes. Name / VornameSektionTief.1 WaffeJahrgangKat.
1 80 Dürr Stefan Ziefen - SG 96 Std 1964 A
2 79 Allemann Friedrich Kleinlützel-SG 98 Std 1958 A
3 79 Jeger Rony Meltingen-SG 96 Std 1959 A
4 79 Prétat Christine Liesberg-SV 94 Std 1957 A
5 78 Hänggi Heinz Meltingen-SG 100 Std 1950 A
6 78 Lindenberger Max Himmelried-SG 100 Std 1953 A
7 78 Borer Stefan Erschwil-SG 100 Std 1966 A
8 78 Gygi Daniel Liesberg-SV 98 Std 1958 A
9 78 Lack Niklaus Nunningen-Frei 95 Std 1948 A
10 78 Mamie Christian Laufen-SG der Stadt 91 Std 1971 A
11 78 Bögli Christian Laufen-SG der Stadt 91 90 1980 A
12 77 Hofer J. François Oberwil - SG 100 Std 1945 V
13 77 Zbinden Peter Laufen-SG der Stadt 99 Std 1949 A
14 77 Freiburghaus Urs Oekingen - SG 98 Std 1955 A
15 77 Probst Heinz Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 97 57 1942 V
16 77 Meier Franz St. Pantaleon-FS 97 90 1951 A
17 77 Bloch Cornel Dornach-Frei 97 Std 1952 A
18 77 Göller Florian Laufen-SG der Stadt 96 Std 1990 JJ
19 77 Gasser Erich Nunningen-Frei 96 Std 1952 A
20 77 Leoni Franco Birsfelden-SG 95 57 1939 V
21 77 Brechbühler Beat Aedermannsdorf - SG 95 Std 1962 A
22 77 Jermann Peter Dittingen-FSG 94 90 1945 V
23 77 Ellenberger Rolf Dittingen-FSG 94 Std 1952 A
24 77 Meier Georg Dittingen-FSG 93 Std 1948 A
25 77 Infanger René Dornach-Frei 92 Std 1971 A
26 77 Guldimann Ruedi Oekingen - SG 91 Std 1944 V
27 77 Iff Marcel Erschwil-SG 91 Std 1966 A
28 77 Hänggi Jörg Zullwil-SG 90 Std 1963 A
29 76 Studer Erich Brislach- SG 100 90 1950 A
30 76 Dreier Moritz Kleinlützel-SG 100 Std 1957 A
31 76 Ankli Bruno Nunningen-Frei 99 Std 1943 V
32 76 Panier Antoine Einzelschützen 99 Std 1943 V
33 76 Christ Josef Büsserach-SG 99 Std 1947 A
34 76 Meier Oswald Kleinlützel-SG 99 Std 1948 A
35 76 Spichty Clive R. Münchenstein-Militär-SV 99 Std 1949 A
36 76 Kohler Fredy Zullwil-SG 99 90 1949 A
37 76 Meister Silvia Matzendorf - Bergschützen 99 KA 1955 A
38 76 Linz Matthias Büsserach-SG 98 Std 1989 J
39 76 Linz Thomas Büsserach-SG 98 Std 1957 A
40 76 Merz Dieter Aesch-SK 98 Std 1962 A
41 76 Heuer Jürg Himmelried-SG 98 Std 1972 A
42 76 Gschwind Georges Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 97 Std 1942 V
43 76 Kilcher Martin Himmelried-SG 97 Std 1960 A
44 76 Walser Urs Meltingen-SG 97 Std 1962 A
45 76 Gschwind Pascal Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 97 Std 1973 A
46 76 Caviezel Josef Birsfelden-SG 96 Std 1942 V
47 76 Meier Leo Liesberg-SV 96 KA 1945 V
48 76 Buser Cyrill Oberwil - SG 96 Std 1966 A
49 76 Kocher Manfred Diegten-SG 96 57 1967 A
50 76 Joray Roger Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 95 Std 1942 V
51 76 Seuret Alain Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 94 Std 1979 A
52 76 Zwicky Valentin Oberwil - SG 92 Std 1940 V
53 76 Kellerhals Peter Ziefen - SG 92 Std 1947 A
54 76 Hornung Peter Liesberg-SV 92 90 1955 A
55 76 Schumacher Patrick Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 92 Std 1978 A
56 76 Stöckli Peter Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 91 KA 1950 A
57 76 Bieli Bruno Matzendorf - Bergschützen 91 90 1952 A
58 76 Bürli Josef Birsfelden-SG 89 KA 1940 V
59 75 Müller Susi Tegerfelden SG 100 Std 1959 A
60 75 Dürrenberger Ernst Lauwil-SG 98 Std 1928 SV
61 75 Rebmann Karl Aesch-SK 98 Std 1938 V
62 75 Hediger Werner Brislach- SG 98 Std 1952 A
63 75 Grolimund Gabriel Erschwil-SG 98 Std 1972 A
64 75 Stähli Peter Laufen-SG der Stadt 97 Std 1960 A
65 75 Vögtlin Marita Himmelried-SG 96 Std 1952 A
66 75 Ditzler Theo Dornach-Frei 95 Std 1936 SV
67 75 Gschwind René Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 95 Std 1944 V
68 75 Palombo Domenico Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 95 Std 1962 A
69 75 Born Joseph Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 95 Std 1963 A
70 75 Baumgartner Andreas Oberdorf-FS 94 57 1954 A
71 75 Häner Anton Brislach- SG 94 Std 1958 A
72 75 Mangold Roger Dornach-Frei 94 90 1965 A
73 75 Laffer René Büsserach-SG 93 Std 1947 A
74 75 Hofer Hans-Ulrich Bubendorf-FSG 93 90 1952 A
75 75 Chételat Werner Liesberg-SV 92 Std 1944 V
76 75 Kunz Peter Dornach-Frei 92 Std 1950 A
77 75 Guldimann Patrick Oekingen - SG 92 Std 1980 A
78 75 Häner Daniel Nunningen-Frei 92 Std 1980 A
79 75 Weber Theodoro Dornach-Frei 91 Std 1965 A
80 75 Jermann Charles Liesberg-SV 89 Std 1937 V
81 75 Cueni Ivo Blauen-FSG 88 90 1973 A
82 74 Hess Adrian Matzendorf - Bergschützen 100 KA 1963 A
83 74 Grun Daniel Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 100 Std 1966 A
84 74 Känzig Margot Liesberg-SV 98 Std 1963 A
85 74 Bohni Tanja Aesch-SK 97 Std 1986 J
86 74 Christoffel Julius Fulenbach-SG 97 KA 1925 SV
87 74 Grun Franz Liesberg-SV 97 90 1961 A
88 74 Biri Alexander Liesberg-SV 96 90 1990 JJ
89 74 Wasmer Jost Erschwil-SG 96 90 1928 SV
90 74 Hänggi Leo Beinwil-SG 96 90 1931 SV
91 74 Ritter Peter Zwingen-SG 96 KA 1955 A
92 74 Wettstein Heinz Reinach-SG 95 Std 1954 A
93 74 Meyer Jürg Pfeffingen-FS 95 Std 1960 A
94 74 Jermann Marcel Ziefen - SG 95 Std 1962 A
95 74 Räuftlin Peter Ziefen - SG 95 Std 1965 A
96 74 Ballmer Marc Liestal - FS 95 57 1967 A
97 74 Cueni Sigmund Dittingen-FSG 94 90 1930 SV
98 74 Keller Marlies Montsevelier-Mervelier-SG 94 90 1959 A
99 74 Fiechter Heinz Dornach-Frei 94 Std 1961 A
100 74 Schwyzer Roland Erschwil-SG 94 Std 1968 A
101 74 Fohrler Josef Pfeffingen-FS 93 Std 1954 A
102 74 Stebler Hansruedi Nunningen-Frei 93 Std 1966 A
103 74 Grolimund Patrick Erschwil-SG 93 Std 1969 A
104 74 Kaiser Sandra Grellingen-Militär 93 90 1975 A
105 74 Altermatt Philippe Nunningen-FS 92 90 1988 J
106 74 Imark Esther Grellingen-Militär 92 90 1959 A
107 74 Spies Florian Roggenburg-Ederswiler 92 90 1971 A
108 74 Stampfli Heinz Aedermannsdorf - SG 91 Std 1958 A
109 74 Stalder Markus Liesberg-SV 91 90 1960 A
110 74 Dreier Fabian Kleinlützel-SG 91 Std 1963 A
111 74 Kunz Urs Dornach-Frei 90 Std 1957 A
112 74 Guldimann Adrian Oekingen - SG 90 Std 1969 A
113 74 Grun Anton Liesberg-SV 90 90 1969 A
114 74 Bürgi Roman Röschenz-Schützen 90 90 1974 A
115 74 Roth Peter Brislach- SG 87 Std 1952 A
116 73 Lusser Karl Frenkendorf-SG 100 90 1935 SV
117 73 Thommen Samuel Oberdorf-FS 100 57 1966 A
118 73 Studer Lars Brislach- SG 100 Std 1977 A
119 73 Schütz Walter Laufen-SG der Stadt 99 90 1941 V
120 73 Obergsell Melanie Laufen-SG der Stadt 99 90 1981 A
121 73 Häring Werner Aesch-SK 98 90 1941 V
122 73 Hügli Markus Brislach- SG 98 Std 1958 A
123 73 Ansel André Laufen-SG der Stadt 97 Std 1940 V
124 73 Morel Jean-Marie Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 97 Std 1954 A
125 73 Grun Ruedi Liesberg-SV 97 90 1960 A
126 73 Montavon Raphaël Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 97 Std 1978 A
127 73 Turin Nestor Oberwil - SG 96 Std 1927 SV
128 73 Nussbaumer Hans Liesberg-SV 96 KA 1938 V
129 73 Geiger Jürg Pfeffingen-FS 96 Std 1959 A
130 73 Christ Kilian Matzendorf - Bergschützen 96 90 1962 A
131 73 Borer Susanne Liesberg-SV 96 90 1979 A
132 73 Bieler Christian Liesberg-SV 95 Std 1986 J
133 73 Hänggi Werner Meltingen-SG 95 Std 1948 A
134 73 Christ Ernst Fehren-SG 95 Std 1957 A
135 73 Grolimund Achim Nunningen-FS 94 90 1988 J
136 73 Veit Erich Einzelschützen 94 90 1936 SV
137 73 Treier Andreas Oberdorf-FS 94 90 1977 A
138 73 Schaub Rolf Aesch-SK 93 FW 1932 SV
139 73 Christ Kurt Fehren-SG 93 KA 1935 SV
140 73 Gamba Josef Laufen-SG der Stadt 93 Std 1949 A
141 73 Dreier Timo Kleinlützel-SG 93 Std 1959 A
142 73 Jeger Markus Meltingen-SG 92 KA 1933 SV
143 73 Künzli René Meltingen-SG 92 Std 1956 A
144 73 Schärmeli Daniel Himmelried-SG 90 Std 1962 A
145 73 Stettler Thomas Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 89 Std 1969 A
146 73 Schmidlin Robert Wahlen-FS 88 57 1950 A
147 73 Thomann Erwin Büsserach-SG 88 Std 1952 A
148 73 Krattiger Heinrich Oberdorf-FS 88 57 1954 A
149 73 Guldimann Heinrich Oekingen - SG 86 Std 1955 A
150 73 Hügli Franz Brislach- SG 82 KA 1930 SV
151 72 Bloch Manfred Pfeffingen-FS 100 Std 1971 A
152 72 Cueni Andreas Brislach- SG 99 90 1981 A
153 72 Hänggi Andreas Nunningen-FS 98 90 1987 J
154 72 Keiser Ernst Fulenbach-SG 98 KA 1931 SV
155 72 Jeger Peter Meltingen-SG 98 57 1944 V
156 72 Saladin David Nunningen-FS 97 90 1986 J
157 72 Guldimann Anton Oekingen - SG 97 Std 1949 A
158 72 Spaar Siegfried Meltingen-SG 96 90 1947 A
159 72 Salamoni Heidy Münchenstein-Militär-SV 96 Std 1953 A
160 72 Bader Stefan Beinwil-SG 95 90 1987 J
161 72 Iseli Hans Dornach-Frei 95 Std 1962 A
162 72 Schneider Rainer Nenzlingen FS 95 90 1974 A
163 72 Borer Marius Röschenz-Schützen 94 90 1958 A
164 72 Gschwind Marcel Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 93 Std 1975 A
165 72 Jermann Andreas Laufen-SG der Stadt 92 90 1975 A
166 72 Mitulla Michael Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 91 Std 1964 A
167 72 Meister Kurt Matzendorf - Bergschützen 91 KA 1971 A
168 72 Fidler Remo Fehren-SG 91 KA 1976 A
169 72 Hänggi Benjamin Meltingen-SG 90 90 1987 J
170 72 Riesen Heinz Büsserach-SG 90 Std 1945 V
171 72 Gamba Walter Laufen-SG der Stadt 90 Std 1951 A
172 72 Müller Guido Tegerfelden SG 90 Std 1959 A
173 72 Jermann Jörg Laufen-SG der Stadt 90 Std 1975 A
174 72 Flühmann Marc Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 89 Std 1968 A
175 72 Kamber Hans Fehren-SG 88 Std 1940 V
176 72 Jeker Christian Büsserach-SG 88 Std 1975 A
177 72 Mettler Claudia Dornach-Frei 84 90 1973 A
178 72 Stalder Fritz Oberdorf-FS 83 57 1953 A
179 72 Wiesner Hans-Ulrich Oberdorf-FS 82 90 1947 A
180 71 Bouchakour Rahal Münchenstein-Militär-SV 100 90 1937 V
181 71 Jauch Benedikt Reinach-SG 100 90 1954 A
182 71 Häusler Raymond Duggingen-SG 100 57 1971 A
183 71 Vögtlin Kurt Aesch-SK 99 Std 1946 V
184 71 Caviezel Robert Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 98 Std 1943 V
185 71 Vuillier Frédéric Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 96 Std 1955 A
186 71 Dauwalder Alfred Birsfelden-SG 93 KA 1932 SV
187 71 Meile Hans Birsfelden-SG 93 KA 1938 V
188 71 Trummer Adrian Wahlen-FS 93 57 1958 A
189 71 Stähli Alexander Nenzlingen FS 93 90 1962 A
190 71 Grun Hugo Liesberg-SV 93 90 1964 A
191 71 Scherrer Hansruedi Zwingen-SG 92 90 1954 A
192 71 Sachs Bruno Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 92 57 1957 A
193 71 Wagner Ernst Frenkendorf-SG 91 90 1935 SV
194 71 Meier Hans-Peter Birsfelden-SG 91 90 1943 V
195 71 Emmenegger Pascal Laufen-SG der Stadt 91 90 1984 A
196 71 Laterali Bruno Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 90 Std 1947 A
197 71 Huber Felix Breitenbach-SG 90 90 1959 A
198 71 Saner Moritz Laufen-SG der Stadt 88 90 1930 SV
199 71 Häner Gerhard Zullwil-SG 87 90 1939 V
200 71 Widmer Alfred St. Pantaleon-FS 86 57 1937 V
201 71 Brem Pierre Liesberg-SV 85 90 1991 JJ
202 71 Fürst Mario Zwingen-SG 83 57 1950 A
203 71 Fankhauser Johannes Münchenstein SG 83 Std 1952 A
204 71 Kellerhals Sabine Dittingen-FSG 81 Std 1979 A
205 70 Winteler Jacques Dittingen-FSG 100 Std 1958 A
206 70 Zeugin Kurt Duggingen-SG 97 57 1954 A
207 70 Wohlgemuth Anton Erschwil-SG 97 90 1956 A
208 70 Steiner Josef Zeihen-SB 96 90 1936 SV
209 70 Grossmann Hans Reinach-SG 96 90 1959 A
210 70 Infanti Antonio Aesch-SK 95 Std 1940 V
211 70 Neyerlin Gerda Wahlen-FS 94 90 1961 A
212 70 Tschopp Roger Ziefen - SG 93 Std 1964 A
213 70 Felix Kurt Zwingen-SG 93 90 1967 A
214 70 Saladin Franz Duggingen-SG 92 KA 1928 SV
215 70 Höhener Hans Fulenbach-SG 92 KA 1935 SV
216 70 Christ Roman Beinwil-SG 92 90 1937 V
217 70 Koch Mischa Zullwil-SG 92 Std 1979 A
218 70 Meyer Bruno Röschenz-Schützen 91 57 1942 V
219 70 Schaffner Hans-Ulrich Aedermannsdorf - SG 89 90 1936 SV
220 70 Müller Ernst Grellingen-Militär 89 90 1944 V
221 70 Brunner Martin Beinwil-SG 89 90 1961 A
222 70 Mohler Michael Frenkendorf-SG 89 90 1985 A
223 70 Kaiser Julia Grellingen-Militär 88 90 1993 JJ
224 70 Hänggi Marius Zwingen-SG 87 90 1955 A
225 70 Meury Thomas Blauen-FSG 86 90 1975 A
226 70 Hügli Jeanne Brislach- SG 85 90 1958 A
227 70 Zeugin Markus Duggingen-SG 83 Std 1947 A
228 69 Roth Janick Beinwil-SG 99 90 1992 JJ
229 69 Spaar Heinz Meltingen-SG 98 90 1938 V
230 69 Immeli Alois Dornach-Frei 94 90 1943 V
231 69 Ricklin Werner Liestal - FS 93 KA 1928 SV
232 69 Cerboni Aldo Münchenstein-Militär-SV 93 90 1946 V
233 69 Urfer Hermann Zwingen-SG 93 90 1950 A
234 69 Joray Beat Liesberg-SV 93 90 1974 A
235 69 Aerni Christian Lausen SV 92 KA 1924 SV
236 69 Borer Urs Erschwil-SG 92 57 1936 SV
237 69 Müller Rolf Leibstadt 92 90 1959 A
238 69 Gaugler Ferdinand Lausen SV 91 KA 1932 SV
239 69 Lehnen Stephan Oberdorf-FS 91 57 1970 A
240 69 Bucher Sascha Blauen-FSG 91 90 1973 A
241 69 von Allmen Erwin Aesch-SK 90 Std 1938 V
242 69 Bringold Ulrich Beinwil-SG 90 57 1961 A
243 69 Köhli Sabrina Laufen-SG der Stadt 90 90 1984 A
244 69 Glanzmann Peter Riehen-FS 89 57 1951 A
245 69 Ackermann Adolf Zeihen-SB 88 90 1933 SV
246 69 Flora Claudio Aesch-SK 88 90 1933 SV
247 69 Hänggi Otto Grellingen-Militär 88 57 1939 V
248 69 Furer Günter Lausen SV 88 KA 1941 V
249 69 Joray Jvo Liesberg-SV 88 90 1971 A
250 69 Weber Christian Dornach-Frei 85 Std 1987 J
251 69 Berner Erich Grellingen-Militär 85 KA 1926 SV
252 69 Vogel Daniel Diegten-SG 84 90 1961 A
253 69 Speiser Oliver Dornach-Frei 81 57 1971 A
254 69 Jerlo Peer Oberwil - SG 80 Std 1939 V
255 68 Heinis Werner Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 98 57 1935 SV
256 68 Knopp Günther Oberdorf-FS 98 57 1938 V
257 68 Stress Hans Nenzlingen FS 98 57 1953 A
258 68 Guggisberg Werner Grellingen-Militär 97 90 1945 V
259 68 Etter Werner Münchenstein-Militär-SV 96 90 1937 V
260 68 Bürli Eduard Frenkendorf-SG 96 KA 1938 V
261 68 Cueni Pascal Röschenz-Schützen 95 90 1974 A
262 68 Lack Josef Laufen-SG der Stadt 94 KA 1946 V
263 68 Neyerlin Marius Wahlen-FS 94 57 1956 A
264 68 Joray Werner Soyhieres-Sosiété de Tir 93 Std 1940 V
265 68 Jäggi Marcel Fulenbach-SG 93 KA 1948 A
266 68 Fürst Georges Brislach- SG 92 90 1951 A
267 68 Flückiger Hugo Duggingen-SG 92 90 1960 A
268 68 Dähler Andreas Duggingen-SG 92 KA 1971 A
269 68 Widmer Paul Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 91 57 1944 V
270 68 Vögtlin Daniel Meltingen-SG 90 90 1986 J
271 68 Beyeler Adolf Lausen SV 90 KA 1926 SV
272 68 Birrer Marcel Liesberg-SV 90 57 1961 A
273 68 Aeschi Roger Laufen-SG der Stadt 89 90 1988 J
274 68 Jeger Christian Meltingen-SG 89 90 1987 J
275 68 Hofmeier Kurt St. Pantaleon-FS 89 57 1946 V
276 68 Weber Arthur Duggingen-SG 89 90 1949 A
277 68 Lindenberger Alban Zullwil-SG 88 KA 1928 SV
278 68 Glanzmann Hans Riehen-FS 88 57 1951 A
279 68 Saladin Peter Duggingen-SG 88 57 1955 A
280 68 Binggeli Walter Pfeffingen-FS 87 90 1951 A
281 68 Bieli Daniel Dittingen-FSG 87 90 1959 A
282 68 Christ Peter Beinwil-SG 87 90 1971 A
283 68 Schmidlin Roland Dittingen-FSG 85 90 1938 V
284 68 Orlandi Peter Liesberg-SV 85 KA 1946 V
285 68 Weber Fritz Oberdorf-FS 85 57 1954 A
286 68 Jeisy Roger Blauen-FSG 85 90 1977 A
287 68 Joray Pius Liesberg-SV 83 KA 1934 SV
288 68 Borer Daniel Fehren-SG 80 90 1967 A
289 67 Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen-FSG 97 Std 1952 A
290 67 Kaiser André Grellingen-Militär 97 57 1959 A
291 67 Schuwer Sarah Laufen-SG der Stadt 96 90 1981 A
292 67 Keiser Theodor Fulenbach-SG 95 KA 1932 SV
293 67 Heri Benjamin Liesberg-SV 94 90 1989 J
294 67 Gast Esther Birsfelden-SG 94 57 1945 V
295 67 Roth Norbert Laufen-SG der Stadt 91 57 1948 A
296 67 Halbeisen Daniel Wahlen-FS 91 90 1985 A
297 67 Zahnd Heinz Liesberg-SV 90 57 1954 A
298 67 Neyerlin Jakob Wahlen-FS 90 57 1959 A
299 67 Bloch Paul Roggenburg-Ederswiler 89 KA 1939 V
300 67 Grunder Kurt Röschenz-Schützen 87 57 1939 V
301 67 Hofer Adolf Aedermannsdorf - SG 87 57 1946 V
302 67 Küng Thomas Röschenz-Schützen 86 57 1964 A
303 67 Luchsinger Brigitte Erschwil-SG 85 90 1949 A
304 67 Halbeisen Jörg Liesberg-SV 84 57 1970 A
305 67 Pfander Otto Einzelschützen 83 KA 1940 V
306 67 Bader Nicolas Beinwil-SG 83 90 1976 A
307 67 Heckendorn Daniel Oberdorf-FS 82 57 1965 A
308 67 Roth Oliver Beinwil-SG 81 90 1987 J
309 67 Gysel Armin Einzelschützen 81 57 1948 A
310 67 Grolimund Walter Brislach- SG 80 90 1962 A
311 67 Flück Herbert Niederdorf-SV 79 57 1939 V
312 67 Probst Willy Einzelschützen 76 KA 1918 SV
313 67 Neyerlin Charles Wahlen-FS 75 90 1959 A
314 66 Henz Leandra Wahlen-FS 100 90 1967 A
315 66 Bitterli Matthias Nenzlingen FS 98 90 1990 JJ
316 66 Häusler Camille Duggingen-SG 98 90 1972 A
317 66 Dietler Iris Dittingen-FSG 98 90 1977 A
318 66 Bühler Christian Nunningen-FS 95 90 1978 A
319 66 Visentin Claudio Röschenz-Schützen 94 57 1950 A
320 66 Spahr Jakob Liesberg-SV 92 57 1945 V
321 66 Röthlisberger Marco Oberdorf-FS 92 57 1982 A
322 66 Strohmeier Urs Erschwil-SG 91 90 1950 A
323 66 Hänggi Thomas Nunningen-FS 89 90 1987 J
324 66 Wehrli Rolf Meltingen-SG 89 90 1986 J
325 66 Kohler Simon Liesberg-SV 89 90 1986 J
326 66 Karrer Philipp Röschenz-Schützen 89 57 1967 A
327 66 Jermann Anna Laufen-SG der Stadt 87 90 1989 J
328 66 Neyerlin Marcel Wahlen-FS 87 90 1954 A
329 66 Coupy René Oberdorf-FS 87 57 1964 A
330 66 Meier Andreas Dornach-Frei 87 90 1980 A
331 66 Schaub Bruno Sissach- SG 1822 86 Std 1924 SV
332 66 Spahr Walter Liesberg-SV 86 90 1941 V
333 66 Treier Fridel Oberdorf-FS 86 90 1944 V
334 66 Halbeisen Norbert Wahlen-FS 85 57 1947 A
335 66 Gardi René Laupersdorf-SV 85 57 1947 A
336 66 Finkbeiner Sylvia Liestal - FS 85 90 1956 A
337 66 Göller Saskia Laufen-SG der Stadt 84 90 1993 JJ
338 66 Mathys Hans Reinach-SG 84 90 1937 V
339 66 Kohler Stefan Frenkendorf-SG 84 90 1974 A
340 66 Affolter Patrick Oberdorf-FS 82 57 1976 A
341 66 Bula Michel Zwingen-SG 81 90 1985 A
342 66 Meier Franz Burg-Stand 77 90 1945 V
343 66 Heutschi Hansruedi Oberdorf-FS 76 57 1950 A
344 65 Hänggi Hans Duggingen-SG 100 KA 1924 SV
345 65 Kohler Marius Liesberg-SV 97 57 1957 A
346 65 Pfund Willy Dornach-Feld 94 90 1939 V
347 65 Erzer Toni Erschwil-SG 93 90 1965 A
348 65 Klötzli Heimo Röschenz-Schützen 91 57 1958 A
349 65 Pflugi Manuela Liesberg-SV 91 90 1980 A
350 65 Roth Mathias Laufen-SG der Stadt 88 90 1989 J
351 65 Kohler Ursula Zullwil-SG 87 90 1954 A
352 65 Bürgin Hermann Münchenstein-Militär-SV 86 90 1966 A
353 65 Fuchs Raphael Dittingen-FSG 84 90 1987 J
354 65 Fischer Daniel Oekingen - SG 84 57 1937 V
355 65 Bütikofer Christian Brislach- SG 83 90 1953 A
356 65 Finckh Stefan Dittingen-FSG 83 90 1977 A
357 65 Franz Stefan Liesberg-SV 81 90 1991 JJ
358 65 Halbeisen Stefan Wahlen-FS 81 KA 1959 A
359 64 Malzach Franz Erschwil-SG 98 90 1944 V
360 64 Fritz Josef Liestal - FS 95 KA 1925 SV
361 64 Jeger Sina Meltingen-SG 94 90 1994 JJ
362 64 Hueber Dieter Dittingen-FSG 94 90 1949 A
363 64 Jermann Jacques Zwingen-SG 87 90 1964 A
364 64 Braselmann Heinz Dittingen-FSG 87 90 1969 A
365 64 Rietschin Kurt Liestal - FS 84 57 1933 SV
366 64 Harisberger Walter Füllinsdorf - FSG 84 90 1952 A
367 64 Stebler Erich Dornach-Frei 81 KA 1933 SV
368 64 Roth Mathias Beinwil-SG 80 90 1992 JJ
369 64 Henz Andreas Wahlen-FS 74 57 1960 A
370 64 Omlin Walter Lauwil-SG 71 57 1958 A
371 63 Lavagetti Libero Riehen-FS 97 57 1928 SV
372 63 Reinhard Werner Münchenstein-Militär-SV 94 90 1933 SV
373 63 Nussberger Jörg Münchenstein-Militär-SV 93 90 1943 V
374 63 Weber Emil Röschenz-Schützen 92 KA 1940 V
375 63 Kägi Hans Einzelschützen 91 KA 1921 SV
376 63 Marquis Belinda Grellingen-Militär 91 90 1980 A
377 63 Jeisy Stefan Blauen-FSG 87 90 1979 A
378 63 Saladin Andreas Duggingen-SG 86 90 1986 J
379 63 Borer Judith Zullwil-SG 85 90 1983 A
380 63 Weber Daniel Niederdorf-SV 84 90 1988 J
381 63 Saladin Alex St. Pantaleon-FS 83 KA 1941 V
382 63 Mesmer Roman Duggingen-SG 82 90 1989 J
383 63 Franz Thomas Liesberg-SV 81 90 1991 JJ
384 63 Fritschi Hansueli Laufen-SG der Stadt 74 90 1952 A
385 62 Schindelholz Esther Dittingen-FSG 98 90 1968 A
386 62 Lüscher Toni Zwingen-SG 95 90 1954 A
387 62 Alter Axel Oberdorf-FS 94 57 1950 A
388 62 Kaiser Evelyne Grellingen-Militär 90 90 1959 A
389 62 Vögtlin Thomas Meltingen-SG 89 90 1986 J
390 62 Seeberger Paul Hofstetten-Flüh-SG 89 KA 1935 SV
391 62 Jäggin Beatrice Liestal - FS 88 90 1958 A
392 62 Grolimund Sabrina Brislach- SG 87 90 1986 J
393 62 Flury Roy Aedermannsdorf - SG 70 90 1992 JJ
394 62 Heckendorn Ronald Oberdorf-FS 63 57 1970 A
395 61 Schmidlin Christoph Wahlen-FS 98 90 1984 A
396 61 Vögtli Martin Liestal - FS 87 90 1964 A
397 61 Luchsinger Johannes Erschwil-SG 83 90 1952 A
398 61 Saladin Robert Duggingen-SG 81 57 1964 A
399 61 Winteler Yves Dittingen-FSG 77 90 1989 J
400 61 Schaad-Fürst Manuela Zwingen-SG 77 90 1975 A
401 61 Jermann Michael Dittingen-FSG 77 90 1976 A
402 60 Gysel Doris Einzelschützen 93 57 1955 A
403 60 Küng Walter Sissach- SG 1822 93 57 1959 A
404 60 Bron Werner Dittingen-FSG 90 90 1923 SV
405 60 Cueni Claudia Blauen-FSG 81 90 1978 A
406 60 Stuber Mirko Duggingen-SG 80 90 1994 JJ
407 60 Schmidlin Werner Dittingen-FSG 78 57 1947 A
408 60 Fay Dieter Gelterkinden FS 77 90 1937 V
409 60 Karrer Thomas Röschenz-Schützen 77 90 1964 A
410 60 Saladin Sven Duggingen-SG 68 90 1994 JJ
411 60 Borer Manuel Liesberg-SV 64 90 1990 JJ
412 59 Kohler Reto Liesberg-SV 90 90 1991 JJ
413 59 Flury Markus Oberdorf-FS 83 57 1946 V
414 59 Karrer Kuno Röschenz-Schützen 77 90 1941 V
415 59 Frei Barbara St. Pantaleon-FS 73 90 1956 A
416 59 Bürgin Claude Münchenstein-Militär-SV 71 90 1976 A
417 58 Karrer Anja Röschenz-Schützen 94 90 1984 A
418 58 Rudin Max Lausen SV 68 KA 1924 SV
419 57 Orlandi Dario Grellingen-Militär 95 90 1986 J
420 57 Hofer Frederic Laufen-SG der Stadt 85 90 1989 J
421 57 Neyerlin Sandro Wahlen-FS 76 90 1985 A
422 57 Reich Markus Münchenstein-Militär-SV 75 90 1963 A
423 56 Gysin Manuel Dittingen-FSG 94 90 1988 J
424 56 Caduff Corsin Liesberg-SV 83 90 1989 J
425 56 König Johnny Röschenz-Schützen 78 90 1944 V
426 56 Karrer David Röschenz-Schützen 74 90 1986 J
427 56 Strohmeier Brigitta Erschwil-SG 65 90 1957 A
428 55 Lutz Andreas Burg-Stand 82 KA 1960 A
429 55 Imark Thomas Grellingen-Militär 78 90 1950 A
430 54 Kühne Michel Liesberg-SV 82 90 1986 J
431 54 Yersin Laurent Röschenz-Schützen 70 57 1962 A
432 54 Veit Ella Einzelschützen 60 90 1939 V
433 53 Jeker Roland Büsserach-SG 87 Std 1937 V
434 53 Riemensberger Fabian Duggingen-SG 78 90 1995 JJ
435 53 Borer Katja Beinwil-SG 77 90 1992 JJ
436 53 Fitzi Thomas Niederdorf-SV 70 90 1989 J
437 52 Mesmer Fabian Duggingen-SG 86 90 1992 JJ
438 52 Neyerlin Franc Wahlen-FS 81 90 1987 J
439 52 Cueni Mike Brislach- SG 71 90 1975 A
440 51 Kuehn Nicolas Röschenz-Schützen 67 90 1984 A
441 51 Lindenberger Alfons Zullwil-SG 53 90 1943 V
442 50 Saladin Martin Duggingen-SG 80 90 1994 JJ
443 48 Wehrli Jörg Meltingen-SG 44 90 1989 J
444 46 Waldner Heinz Oberdorf-FS 66 90 1930 SV
445 39 Grolimund Sandra Beinwil-SG 80 90 1994 JJ
446 36 Flückiger Dominique Duggingen-SG 68 90 1993 JJ
447 33 Mollenkopf Jan Duggingen-SG 66 90 1994 JJ