Feldschützen DittingenStand: 08.09.2008
10.Pächfelsschiessen Einzelrangliste
Gruppenwettkampf
Alle Gewehre
RangRes. Name / VornameSektionTief.1 WaffeJahrgangKat.
1 99 Hediger Werner Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1952 E
2 99 Jost Andreas Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1976 E
3 98 Ditzler Theo Dornach, Freischützen 100 FW 1936 SV
4 98 Börlin Hans Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 FW 1935 SV
5 98 Jost Markus Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1949 E
6 97 Jeger Rony Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1959 E
7 97 Meier Thomas Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1965 E
8 97 Bloch Cornel Dornach, Freischützen 98 Std 1952 E
9 97 Gygi Daniel Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 Std 1958 E
10 97 Dürr Stefan Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1964 E
11 97 Räuftlin Peter Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1965 E
12 97 Recher Balz Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1967 E
13 97 Meier Georg Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1948 V
14 97 Gamba Josef Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 Std 1949 E
15 97 Wettstein Heinz Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1954 E
16 97 Guldimann Patrick Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1980 E
17 97 Brem Pierre Liesberg, Schützenverein 96 90 1991 J
18 97 Werdenberg Guido Dornach, Freischützen 96 Std 1970 E
19 97 Schumacher Patrick Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1978 E
20 97 Gerwer René Dornach, Freischützen 95 Std 1949 E
21 97 Kilcher Martin Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1960 E
22 97 Büttiker Fritz Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 94 KA 1943 V
23 97 Fässler Alfred Ettenhausen, Militärschiessverein 93 KA 1933 SV
24 96 Dürrenberger Ernst Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1928 SV
25 96 Müller Guido Tegerfelden, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1959 E
26 96 Fiechter Heinz Dornach, Freischützen 99 Std 1961 E
27 96 Jeker Christian Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1975 E
28 96 Flühmann Marc Soyhières, Société de tir 97 Std 1968 E
29 96 Cueni Pascal Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 96 90 1974 E
30 96 Winteler Yves Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1989 J
31 96 Spahr Jakob Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 57 03 1945 V
32 96 Allemann Friedrich Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1958 E
33 96 Jost Pascal Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1988 J
34 95 Hänggi Markus Nunningen, Freischützen 100 Std 1989 J
35 95 Palombo Domenico Soyhières, Société de tir 99 Std 1962 E
36 95 Weber Teodoro Dornach, Freischützen 99 Std 1964 E
37 95 Joray Roger Soyhières, Société de tir 99 Std 1942 V
38 95 Schaub Otto Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1938 SV
39 95 Borer Stefan Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1966 E
40 95 Baumgartner Nicole Tegerfelden, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1991 J
41 95 Mitulla Michael Soyhières, Société de tir 97 Std 1964 E
42 95 Grun Daniel Soyhières, Société de tir 97 Std 1966 E
43 95 Christ Josef Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1947 V
44 95 Baumgartner Marco Tegerfelden, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1989 J
45 95 Hänggi Edgar Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1950 E
46 95 Prétat Christine Liesberg, Schützenverein 96 Std 1957 E
47 95 Iseli Hans Dornach, Freischützen 96 Std 1962 E
48 95 Gygax Hansruedi Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 96 90 1967 E
49 95 Christ Axel Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1976 E
50 95 Studer Lars Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1977 E
51 95 Hug Daniel Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1991 J
52 95 Häner Anton Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1958 E
53 95 Grolimund Patrick Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1969 E
54 95 Bloch Urs Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1969 E
55 95 Jmark Oswald Grellingen, Militärschützen 93 Std 1949 E
56 95 Vögtlin Kurt Aesch BL, Schützenclub 92 Std 1946 V
57 95 Müller Susi Tegerfelden, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1959 E
58 95 Erzer Toni Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1965 E
59 95 Imhof Remo Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 91 57 03 1976 E
60 95 Kamber Hans Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 91 FW 1940 V
61 94 Wyssen Fritz Melchnau, Schützen 99 90 1955 E
62 94 Jermann Marcel Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1962 E
63 94 Stich Roman Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1968 E
64 94 Lusser Karl Frenkendorf, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1935 SV
65 94 Grun Ruedi Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 90 1960 E
66 94 Bärtschi Lucas Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 98 57 03 1967 E
67 94 Wehrli Rolf Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1986 E
68 94 Guldimann Heinrich Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1955 E
69 94 Allemann Erika Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1987 E
70 94 Guldimann Peter Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1946 V
71 94 Dreier Timo Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1959 E
72 94 Seuret Alain Soyhières, Société de tir 96 Std 1979 E
73 94 Bieler Christian Liesberg, Schützenverein 96 Std 1986 E
74 94 Schmid Marcel Muttenz, Freischützen 96 90 1936 SV
75 94 Rickenbacher Hans Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1942 V
76 94 Riesen Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1945 V
77 94 Meier Leo Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 KA 1945 V
78 94 Lack Niklaus Nunningen, Freischützen 94 Std 1948 V
79 94 Christ Kurt Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1935 SV
80 94 Bieli Daniel Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1959 E
81 94 Tschopp Roger Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1964 E
82 94 Wiedmer Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1965 E
83 94 Jermann Jörg Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 93 Std 1975 E
84 94 Schneider Peter Frutigen, Schützenverein 93 Std 1941 V
85 94 Caviezel Robert Soyhières, Société de tir 92 Std 1943 V
86 94 Borer Simon Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1988 J
87 94 Roth Peter Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1952 E
88 94 Zbinden Peter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 89 Std 1949 E
89 94 Dreier Fabian Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1963 E
90 94 Häner Daniel Nunningen, Freischützen 89 Std 1980 E
91 93 Kunz Peter Dornach, Freischützen 100 Std 1950 E
92 93 Kobel Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1949 E
93 93 Kilcher Marita Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1952 E
94 93 Rhiner Eduard Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 99 90 1942 V
95 93 Chételat Werner Liesberg, Schützenverein 99 Std 1944 V
96 93 Zwygart Jakob Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 99 KA 1947 V
97 93 Laurence Simon Glovelier, Société de tir de campagne 98 90 1988 J
98 93 Bütikofer Christian Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1953 E
99 93 Fohrler Josef Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 98 Std 1954 E
100 93 Känzig Margot Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 Std 1963 E
101 93 Born Joseph Soyhières, Société de tir 98 Std 1963 E
102 93 Schaffner Hans-Ulrich Basel, Polizeischützen 98 90 1936 SV
103 93 Schmid Dominik Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1990 J
104 93 Kohler Fredy Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1949 E
105 93 Lisser Martin Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1960 E
106 93 Stettler Thomas Soyhières, Société de tir 97 Std 1969 E
107 93 Megert Walter Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 96 90 1952 E
108 93 Zaugg Martin Oberbuchsiten, Feldschützen 96 Std 1956 E
109 93 Saner Josef Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1958 E
110 93 Grolimund Gabriel Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1972 E
111 93 Lindenberger Max Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1953 E
112 93 Hügli Jeanne Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1958 E
113 93 Meier Roland Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 95 90 1961 E
114 93 Spies Beat Soyhières, Société de tir 94 Std 1969 E
115 93 Ansel André Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 94 Std 1940 V
116 93 Roth Fritz Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1948 V
117 93 Jeanguenat Daniel Glovelier, Société de tir de campagne 93 57 03 1969 E
118 93 Staub Louis Kriens, Wehrverein 93 90 1929 SV
119 93 Jermann Charles Liesberg, Schützenverein 93 Std 1937 SV
120 93 Hammer Heinz Balsthal-Klus, Schützenverein 92 90 1954 E
121 93 Bloch Jonny Soyhières, Société de tir 91 Std 1965 E
122 93 Infanger René Dornach, Freischützen 91 Std 1971 E
123 93 Fidler Remo Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1976 E
124 93 Guldimann Ruedi Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 Std 1944 V
125 92 Hänggi Heinz Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1950 E
126 92 Joray Serge Soyhières, Société de tir 100 Std 1970 E
127 92 Montavon Raphaël Soyhières, Société de tir 100 Std 1978 E
128 92 Dobler Damien Glovelier, Société de tir de campagne 100 90 1981 E
129 92 Müller Dominik Tegerfelden, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1993 JJ
130 92 Probst Heinz Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1942 V
131 92 Stebler Christian Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1989 J
132 92 Mamie Christian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 98 Std 1971 E
133 92 Gasser Erich Nunningen, Freischützen 97 Std 1952 E
134 92 Büchler Andreas Melchnau, Schützen 97 90 1956 E
135 92 Kaiser Julia Grellingen, Militärschützen 96 90 1993 JJ
136 92 Scherrer Hansruedi Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1954 E
137 92 Meyer Jürg Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 96 Std 1960 E
138 92 Guldimann Adrian Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1969 E
139 92 Häner Gerhard Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1939 V
140 92 Joray René Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1942 V
141 92 Jermann Andreas Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 Std 1975 E
142 92 Tomek Francis Dornach, Freischützen 95 90 1986 E
143 92 Jeger Christian Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1987 E
144 92 Roth Walter Melchnau, Schützen 94 90 1954 E
145 92 Geiger Jürg Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 94 Std 1959 E
146 92 Sutter Kurt Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 94 57 03 1931 SV
147 92 Schärli Roland Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1952 E
148 92 Grolimund Walter Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1962 E
149 92 Meier Rudolf Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1939 V
150 92 Jeisy Roger Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1977 E
151 92 Imark Josef Grellingen, Militärschützen 91 90 1954 E
152 92 Kämpf Hans Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 91 90 1945 V
153 92 Gschwind René Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1944 V
154 92 Rebmann Karl Aesch BL, Schützenclub 90 Std 1938 SV
155 92 Cueni Andreas Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1981 E
156 91 Räuftlin Lukas Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1993 JJ
157 91 Christ Ernst Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1957 E
158 91 Bader Andreas Holderbank, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 57 02 1966 E
159 91 Schneider Hans Peter Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1948 V
160 91 Fankhauser Johannes Münchenstein, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1952 E
161 91 Morel Jean-Marie Soyhières, Société de tir 98 Std 1954 E
162 91 Kaiser Sandra Grellingen, Militärschützen 98 90 1975 E
163 91 Stegmüller Kuno Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1957 E
164 91 Hänggi Otto Grellingen, Militärschützen 97 57 03 1939 V
165 91 Jeanguenat Bertrand Glovelier, Société de tir de campagne 96 90 1973 E
166 91 Immeli Alois Dornach, Freischützen 96 90 1943 V
167 91 Meier Oswald Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1948 V
168 91 Jeger Edmund Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1962 E
169 91 Summ Otto Glovelier, Société de tir de campagne 95 90 1936 SV
170 91 Hornung Peter Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 90 1955 E
171 91 Thommen Samuel Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 94 57 02 1966 E
172 91 Wildhaber Dieter Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1963 E
173 91 Jermann Peter Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1945 V
174 91 Lei Karolina Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1974 E
175 91 Studer Erich Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1950 E
176 91 Winteler Jacques Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 Std 1958 E
177 91 Linz Thomas Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1957 E
178 91 Gschwind Pascal Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1973 E
179 91 Kreyer Birgit Melchnau, Schützen 85 90 1960 E
180 90 Neuenschwander Fritz Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 100 KA 1949 E
181 90 Ellenberger Rolf Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1952 E
182 90 Kunz Urs Dornach, Freischützen 100 Std 1957 E
183 90 Felix Kurt Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1967 E
184 90 Fogliani Melanie Dornach, Freischützen 100 90 1986 E
185 90 Brunner Marco Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1989 J
186 90 Treier Andreas Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 99 90 1977 E
187 90 Caviezel Josef Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1942 V
188 90 Stauffer Peter Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 90 1966 E
189 90 Grun Anton Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 90 1969 E
190 90 Lindenberger Alban Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 KA 1928 SV
191 90 Berger Rainer Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1975 E
192 90 Houlmann Ernest Bassecourt, Société de tir 97 KA 1936 SV
193 90 Lutz Andreas Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 96 90 1960 E
194 90 Widmer Peter St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 96 90 1961 E
195 90 Schneider Rainer Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1974 E
196 90 Hänggi Werner Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1948 V
197 90 Altermatt Thierry Nunningen, Freischützen 95 Std 1991 J
198 90 Jeger Markus Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1933 SV
199 90 Eichenberger Ernst Melchnau, Schützen 94 90 1959 E
200 90 Schärmeli Daniel Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1962 E
201 90 Gschwind Marcel Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1975 E
202 90 Meury Thomas Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1975 E
203 90 Iff Marcel Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1966 E
204 90 Heuer Jürg Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1972 E
205 90 Pfund Willy Dornach, Feldschützen 93 90 1939 V
206 90 Lüscher Toni Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1954 E
207 90 Grun Hugo Liesberg, Schützenverein 92 90 1964 E
208 90 Degen Philipp Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 91 90 1977 E
209 90 Binggeli Walter Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 90 90 1951 E
210 90 Bühler Christian Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 Std 1978 E
211 90 Gschwind Georges Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 87 Std 1942 V
212 90 Gerber Rudolf Oberbuchsiten, Militärschützen 86 90 1942 V
213 90 Ankli Stefan Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1976 E
214 90 Christen Hansueli Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 83 KA 1937 SV
215 89 Guldimann Anton Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1949 E
216 89 Huber Felix Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1959 E
217 89 Jost Christian Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1985 E
218 89 Mesmer Roman Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1989 J
219 89 Müller Paul Melchnau, Schützen 97 KA 1939 V
220 89 Bürli Josef Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1940 V
221 89 Hänggi Leo Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1931 SV
222 89 Gardi René Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 96 57 03 1947 V
223 89 Mesmer Fabian Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1992 JJ
224 89 Zimmermann Bernhard Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1960 E
225 89 Stähli Peter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 Std 1960 E
226 89 Meier Peter Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 95 90 1943 V
227 89 Laffer René Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1947 V
228 89 Müller Hans Tegerfelden, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1955 E
229 89 Jeker Roland Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1937 SV
230 89 Dähler Andreas Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 KA 1971 E
231 89 Imark Thomas Grellingen, Militärschützen 91 90 1950 E
232 89 Imark Esther Grellingen, Militärschützen 91 90 1959 E
233 89 Schweizer Sandrina Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1982 E
234 89 Schmidlin Werner Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 57 03 1947 V
235 89 Franz Lukas Liesberg, Schützenverein 89 90 1994 JJ
236 89 Henz Leandra Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1967 E
237 89 Ackermann Christoph Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 89 90 1968 E
238 89 Meier Andreas Dornach, Freischützen 89 90 1980 E
239 89 Saner Thomas Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 87 90 1990 J
240 89 Kohler Ursula Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1954 E
241 89 Nussbaumer Hans Liesberg, Schützenverein 86 KA 1938 SV
242 89 Obergsell Melanie Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 84 90 1981 E
243 88 Heutschi Hansruedi Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 99 57 03 1950 E
244 88 Röthlisberger Marco Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 97 90 1982 E
245 88 Bolliger Rudolf Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1952 E
246 88 Bringold Ulrich Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1961 E
247 88 Duppenthaler Markus Melchnau, Schützen 96 90 1962 E
248 88 Stähli Alexander Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1962 E
249 88 Koch Mischa Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1979 E
250 88 Schneider Michael Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 90 1984 E
251 88 Carnot Heinrich Liestal, Feldschützen 95 90 1948 V
252 88 Dauwalder Alfred Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1932 SV
253 88 Mollenkopf Jan Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1994 JJ
254 88 Weber Arthur Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1949 E
255 88 Krattiger Heinrich Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 94 57 03 1954 E
256 88 Jeger Peter Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1944 V
257 88 Lauber Peter Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1953 E
258 88 Ritter Peter Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1955 E
259 88 Waldner Heinz Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 91 90 1957 E
260 88 Omlin Walter Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1958 E
261 88 Joray Beat Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 90 1974 E
262 88 Summ Stefan Glovelier, Société de tir de campagne 91 Std 1979 E
263 88 Sachs Hans Dornach, Freischützen 91 90 1947 V
264 88 Meier Konrad Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1939 V
265 88 Guldimann Walter Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1955 E
266 88 Longhi Roland Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1962 E
267 88 Dreier Moritz Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 87 Std 1957 E
268 88 Repetto Bruno Balsthal-Klus, Schützenverein 87 57 03 1957 E
269 88 Saladin Andreas Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1943 V
270 88 Reinmann Ernst Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 85 57 02 1938 SV
271 88 Merckx Josef Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 84 KA 1946 V
272 87 Hänggi Jörg Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1963 E
273 87 Heutschi Erich Balsthal-Klus, Schützenverein 98 57 03 1966 E
274 87 Gardi André Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 98 90 1969 E
275 87 Spaar Siegfried Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1947 V
276 87 Hügli Franz Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 98 KA 1930 SV
277 87 Michos Alexander Liesberg, Schützenverein 97 90 1991 J
278 87 Neyerlin Simon Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 90 1988 J
279 87 Wiedmer Fritz Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1958 E
280 87 Saladin David Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1986 E
281 87 Joray Werner Soyhières, Société de tir 95 FW 1940 V
282 87 Gygi Yves Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 90 1990 J
283 87 Thomet Patrick Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1990 J
284 87 Tschan Bruno Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1935 SV
285 87 Fürst Georges Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1951 E
286 87 Thomann Erwin Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1952 E
287 87 Kohler Alex Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1963 E
288 87 Bucher Sascha Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1973 E
289 87 Bloch Paul Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1939 V
290 87 Bläsi Max Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1945 V
291 87 Brodbeck Alfred Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 92 Std 1948 V
292 87 Grolimund Richard Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1940 V
293 87 Wittwer Samuel Melchnau, Schützen 91 90 1948 V
294 87 Hänggi Marius Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1955 E
295 87 Meister Hansruedi Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1953 E
296 87 Bischof Wiesner Claudia Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 88 90 1977 E
297 87 Orlandi Dario Grellingen, Militärschützen 88 90 1986 E
298 87 Malzach Franz Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1944 V
299 87 Hügli Markus Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 87 Std 1958 E
300 87 Vogel Daniel Diegten, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1961 E
301 87 Häner Roland Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1957 E
302 87 Ballmer Marc Liestal, Feldschützen 86 57 03 1967 E
303 87 Trummer Adrian Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 57 02 1958 E
304 87 Christ Peter Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1971 E
305 87 Grossmann Mathis Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1981 E
306 87 Baumgartner Andreas Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 83 57 03 1954 E
307 87 Saladin Andreas Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 82 90 1986 E
308 86 Kohler Stefan Frenkendorf, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1974 E
309 86 Lerch Hans Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 98 KA 1944 V
310 86 Widmer Alfred St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 98 57 03 1937 SV
311 86 Schöpfer Josef Kriens, Wehrverein 96 57 03 1942 V
312 86 Heinis Werner Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1935 SV
313 86 Spaar Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1938 SV
314 86 Eggenschwiler Reto Balsthal-Klus, Schützenverein 95 90 1952 E
315 86 Stress Hans Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1953 E
316 86 Schaad Kurt Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1959 E
317 86 Widmer Paul Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1944 V
318 86 Hollinger Michel Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1988 J
319 86 Hänggi Anton Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1947 V
320 86 Erzer Max Pratteln, Schützenklub 93 90 1931 SV
321 86 Stuber Mirko Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1994 JJ
322 86 Wiesner Hans-Ulrich Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 92 90 1947 V
323 86 Willemin Aline Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1992 JJ
324 86 Lüscher Werner Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1947 V
325 86 Kaiser André Grellingen, Militärschützen 90 57 02 1959 E
326 86 Franz Thomas Liesberg, Schützenverein 89 90 1991 J
327 86 Grolimund Hans Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 86 KA 1951 E
328 86 Halbeisen Stefan Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 KA 1959 E
329 86 Leuenberger Manfred Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 86 57 03 1971 E
330 86 Knopp Günther Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 86 57 03 1938 SV
331 86 Schwyzer Peter Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1985 E
332 86 Vögtlin Daniel Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1986 E
333 86 Altermatt Philippe Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1988 J
334 86 Peier Markus Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 81 57 03 1953 E
335 85 Hänggi Alex Nuglar, Schützengesellschaft 100 57 03 1950 E
336 85 Finkbeiner Sylvia Liestal, Feldschützen 96 90 1956 E
337 85 Zaugg Martin Melchnau, Schützen 96 90 1961 E
338 85 Hänggi Benjamin Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1987 E
339 85 Borer Manuel Liesberg, Schützenverein 95 90 1990 J
340 85 Bader Martin Holderbank, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 57 02 1972 E
341 85 Schmidlin Christoph Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1984 E
342 85 Lack Josef Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 KA 1946 V
343 85 Saner Moritz Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 90 1930 SV
344 85 Kaiser Beatrice Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1969 E
345 85 Lehnen Stephan Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 93 57 02 1970 E
346 85 Allemann Moritz Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1929 SV
347 85 Kämpf Daniel Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 92 90 1978 E
348 85 Hänggi Aaron Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1990 J
349 85 Cueni Claudia Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1978 E
350 85 Hofer Frederic Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 90 1989 J
351 85 Stalder Fritz Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 90 57 03 1953 E
352 85 Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 Std 1952 E
353 85 Borer Daniel Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1967 E
354 85 Coupy René Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 86 57 02 1964 E
355 85 Staub Anton Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 86 57 03 1945 V
356 85 Schütz Walter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 85 90 1941 V
357 85 Cueni Mike Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1975 E
358 85 Saladin Franz Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 82 KA 1928 SV
359 85 Urfer Hermann Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1950 E
360 84 Bringold Andreas Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1964 E
361 84 Schwyzer Roland Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1968 E
362 84 Gast Esther Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1945 V
363 84 Willemin Dominique Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1993 JJ
364 84 Dobler René Glovelier, Société de tir de campagne 93 90 1952 E
365 84 Müller Melanie Tegerfelden, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1991 J
366 84 Flückiger Hugo Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1960 E
367 84 Habegger Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1974 E
368 84 Wittwer Markus Melchnau, Schützen 90 90 1986 E
369 84 Gunziger Josef Balsthal-Klus, Schützenverein 89 57 03 1951 E
370 84 Karrer Philipp Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 89 57 02 1967 E
371 84 Seiler Pascal Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1981 E
372 84 Schweizer Benjamin Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1985 E
373 84 Grun Franz Liesberg, Schützenverein 87 90 1961 E
374 84 Hänggi Eduard Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1935 SV
375 84 Fritschi Hansueli Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 86 90 1952 E
376 84 Häner Sascha Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1990 J
377 84 Häusler Raymond Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 84 57 02 1971 E
378 84 Christ Roman Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 84 90 1937 SV
379 84 Fleury Pascal Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1991 J
380 84 Bader Priska Holderbank, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 90 1975 E
381 83 Neyerlin Sandro Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1985 E
382 83 Weber Emil Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 96 90 1940 V
383 83 Zeugin Kurt Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 02 1954 E
384 83 Hartmeier Oskar Holderbank, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1977 E
385 83 Borer Judith Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1983 E
386 83 Muro Marco Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1992 JJ
387 83 Gugger Yanick Winznau, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1989 J
388 83 Duppenthaler Alfred Melchnau, Schützen 94 KA 1937 SV
389 83 Cueni Ivo Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1973 E
390 83 Pflugi Manuela Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 90 1980 E
391 83 Zahnd Heinz Liesberg, Schützenverein 90 57 02 1954 E
392 83 Stich Pius Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 90 57 03 1927 SV
393 83 Vogt Roman Liesberg, Schützenverein 89 90 1994 JJ
394 83 Grunder Kurt Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 89 57 03 1939 V
395 83 Kohler Reto Liesberg, Schützenverein 88 90 1991 J
396 83 Cueni Sigmund Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1930 SV
397 83 Jermann Jacques Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1964 E
398 83 Frey Hanspeter Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 KA 1965 E
399 83 Heri Benjamin Liesberg, Schützenverein 82 90 1989 J
400 83 Meyer Christian Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 82 90 1976 E
401 83 Marquis Belinda Grellingen, Militärschützen 81 90 1980 E
402 83 Müller Alessandra Tegerfelden, Schützengesellschaft 80 Std 1989 J
403 83 Jeker Jakob Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 80 57 03 1948 V
404 83 Jeisy Stefan Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 73 90 1979 E
405 82 Borer Susanne Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 90 1979 E
406 82 Willemin Gerald Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 02 1961 E
407 82 Bader Nicolas Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1976 E
408 82 Dreier Kurt Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1927 SV
409 82 Hänggi Thomas Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1987 E
410 82 Dietler Iris Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1977 E
411 82 Schmidlin Robert Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1950 E
412 82 Kohler Simon Liesberg, Schützenverein 89 90 1986 E
413 82 Bader Stefan Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1987 E
414 82 Berner Erich Grellingen, Militärschützen 89 KA 1926 SV
415 82 Kohler Rolf Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1936 SV
416 82 Wagner Tobias Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 87 90 1990 J
417 82 Hügli Dominik Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1970 E
418 82 Neyerlin Jakob Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 78 KA 1959 E
419 82 Mendelin Otto Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 77 90 1959 E
420 82 Leuenberger Rudolf Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 75 90 1947 V
421 81 Meile Hans Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 99 KA 1938 SV
422 81 Steiner Michel Liesberg, Schützenverein 97 90 1994 JJ
423 81 Neyerlin Charles Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1959 E
424 81 Bögli Christian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 90 1980 E
425 81 Schmidlin Roland Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1938 SV
426 81 Stegmüller Rainer Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1954 E
427 81 Saladin Alex St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 90 KA 1941 V
428 81 Biedermann Roland Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 89 90 1970 E
429 81 Joray Jvo Liesberg, Schützenverein 89 90 1971 E
430 81 Saladin Robert Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 87 57 02 1964 E
431 81 Affolter Patrick Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 86 57 03 1976 E
432 81 Semling Frederic Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1944 V
433 81 Hofmeier Kurt St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 85 57 03 1946 V
434 81 Känzig Robert Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 85 57 03 1948 V
435 81 Küng Thomas Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 84 57 02 1964 E
436 81 Spahr Walter Liesberg, Schützenverein 84 90 1941 V
437 81 Ambühl Emil Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 57 03 1944 V
438 81 Meier Franz Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 84 90 1945 V
439 81 Hügli Josef Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 83 57 02 1959 E
440 81 Halbeisen Norbert Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 57 02 1947 V
441 81 Hänggi Severin Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 90 1991 J
442 81 Stalder Markus Liesberg, Schützenverein 80 90 1960 E
443 81 Kaiser Evelyne Grellingen, Militärschützen 76 90 1959 E
444 81 Steiner Andreas Liesberg, Schützenverein 74 90 1991 J
445 80 Oser Kurt Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1935 SV
446 80 Biri Alexander Liesberg, Schützenverein 96 90 1990 J
447 80 Frei Barbara St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 93 90 1956 E
448 80 Schürch Barbara Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1984 E
449 80 Semling Erich Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1948 V
450 80 Schaad-Fürst Manuela Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1975 E
451 80 Mangold Roger Dornach, Freischützen 84 90 1965 E
452 80 Jeger Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 82 90 1942 V
453 79 Zeugin Markus Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1947 V
454 79 Kohler Monica Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1957 E
455 79 Flury Markus Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 93 57 03 1946 V
456 79 Wasmer Jost Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1928 SV
457 79 Halbeisen Jörg Liesberg, Schützenverein 90 57 02 1970 E
458 79 Oser Felix Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1958 E
459 79 Weber Fritz Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 88 57 03 1954 E
460 79 Henz Andreas Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 57 02 1960 E
461 79 Saladin Sven Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1994 JJ
462 79 Häusler Camille Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 85 57 02 1972 E
463 79 Franz Stefan Liesberg, Schützenverein 80 90 1991 J
464 78 Willemin Christa Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1990 J
465 78 Hänggi Andreas Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1987 E
466 78 Schnell Dieter Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 86 90 1960 E
467 78 Saner Ernst Holderbank, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 57 02 1949 E
468 77 Karrer Anja Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 90 90 1984 E
469 77 Mathys Hans Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1937 SV
470 77 Flury Linus Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 87 KA 1930 SV
471 77 Meier Thomas Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 83 90 1973 E
472 77 Caduff Corsin Liesberg, Schützenverein 82 90 1989 J
473 77 Saladin Peter Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 82 57 02 1955 E
474 77 Wohlgemuth Anton Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1956 E
475 77 Neyerlin Marcel Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 77 90 1954 E
476 77 Orlandi Peter Liesberg, Schützenverein 74 KA 1946 V
477 76 Zwahlen Manual Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1993 JJ
478 76 Flury Mario Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1988 J
479 75 Howald Yves Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 90 1994 JJ
480 75 Guthauser Marco Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1993 JJ
481 75 Fürst Mario Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 83 57 03 1950 E
482 75 Bula Michel Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1985 E
483 75 Bloch Lars Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1996 JJ
484 75 Stebler Stefan Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 75 90 1990 J
485 74 Labhart Nico Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1995 JJ
486 74 Hofer Arthur Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 87 KA 1937 SV
487 74 Steiner Pascal Liesberg, Schützenverein 86 90 1990 J
488 74 Vögtli Roger Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1968 E
489 74 Heckendorn Ronald Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 80 57 02 1970 E
490 74 Jäggin Beatrice Liestal, Feldschützen 78 90 1958 E
491 74 Schaad Beat Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 77 90 1971 E
492 73 Kohler Marius Liesberg, Schützenverein 99 57 02 1957 E
493 73 Saladin Martin Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1994 JJ
494 73 Metzger Pascal Grellingen, Militärschützen 93 90 1993 JJ
495 73 Cueni Peter Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 86 90 1972 E
496 73 Flückiger Dominique Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 73 90 1993 JJ
497 72 Borer Severin Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1993 JJ
498 72 Guthauser Sandro Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 77 90 1995 JJ
499 71 Kaiser Andrea Grellingen, Militärschützen 98 90 1986 E
500 71 Waldner Heinz Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 95 90 1930 SV
501 71 Vögtli Martin Liestal, Feldschützen 72 90 1964 E
502 70 Hänggi Daniel Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1993 JJ
503 69 Roth Janick Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1992 JJ
504 69 Bitterli Matthias Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 62 90 1990 J
505 68 Waldner Stefan Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 97 90 1980 E
506 68 Kaeslin Florian Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 90 1989 J
507 68 Bloch Björn Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1995 JJ
508 68 Heckendorn Daniel Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 67 57 02 1965 E
509 65 Meier Stephan Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 78 90 1990 J
510 65 KOHLER CHRISTIAN Frenkendorf, Schützengesellschaft 62 90 1976 E
511 64 Linder Milena Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 75 90 1991 J
512 62 Roth Norbert Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 88 57 03 1948 V
513 62 Trösch Rudolf Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 79 57 02 1949 E
514 61 Treier Fridel Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 58 57 03 1944 V
515 60 Krehl Andreas Winznau, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1989 J
516 59 Tschan Fabian Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1996 JJ
517 58 Bänninger Kurt Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 75 57 02 1952 E
518 53 Jacquemai Kevin Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 72 90 1995 JJ
519 52 Borer Dominik Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 67 90 1995 JJ
520 51 Visentin Claudio Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 50 57 02 1950 E
521 46 Krehl Isabella Winznau, Feldschützengesellschaft 38 90 1991 J