Feldschützen DittingenStand: 12.09.2010
Jubiläumsschiessen 2010 Einzelrangliste
Gruppenwettkampf
Alle Gewehre
RangRes. Name / Vorname Sektion Tief.1 WaffeJahrgangKat.
1 100 Inderbitzin Walter Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1954 E
2 99 Bräm Hans Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1954 E
3 99 Fiechter Heinz Dornach, Freischützen 98 Std 1961 E
4 98 Unternährer Michel Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 100 Std 1968 E
5 98 Recher Balz Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1967 E
6 98 Seuret Alain Soyhières, Société de tir 98 Std 1979 E
7 98 Chételat Werner Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 Std 1944 V
8 98 Kämpf Thomas Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 97 Std 1976 E
9 98 Jermann Charles Liesberg, Schützenverein 96 Std 1937 SV
10 98 Roth Hansjürg Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 94 Std 1965 E
11 97 Dürr Stefan Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1964 E
12 97 Lack Niklaus Nunningen, Freischützen 99 Std 1948 V
13 97 Jermann Marcel Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1962 E
14 97 Laterali Bruno Soyhières, Société de tir 97 Std 1947 V
15 97 Pfister Roger Walterswil SO, Feldschützen 95 Std 1980 E
16 97 Studer Lars Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1977 E
17 96 Morel Jean-Marie Soyhières, Société de tir 100 Std 1954 E
18 96 Hänggi Werner Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 100 FW 1948 V
19 96 Stettler Thomas Soyhières, Société de tir 99 Std 1969 E
20 96 Born Joseph Soyhières, Société de tir 98 Std 1963 E
21 96 Räuftlin Peter Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1965 E
22 96 Borer Stefan Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1966 E
23 96 Fohrler Josef Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 97 Std 1954 E
24 96 Hänggi Jörg Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1963 E
25 96 Jeker Christian Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1975 E
26 96 Jermann Jörg Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 Std 1975 E
27 96 Rapold Andres Liesberg, Schützenverein 97 KA 1946 V
28 96 Schenker Edwin Walterswil SO, Feldschützen 96 Std 1951 E
29 96 Iseli Hans Dornach, Freischützen 96 Std 1962 E
30 96 Jeger Christian Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1987 E
31 96 Guldimann Heinrich Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1955 E
32 96 Scheuner Thomas Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 95 Std 1981 E
33 96 Guldimann Ruedi Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1944 V
34 96 Zumbrunnen Bernhard Gelterkinden, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 02 1946 V
35 96 Frieder Jérémie Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 93 Std 1984 E
36 95 Ankli Stefan Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1976 E
37 95 von Arx Severin Walterswil SO, Feldschützen 99 Std 1957 E
38 95 Dreier Timo Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1959 E
39 95 Gygi Margot Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 Std 1963 E
40 95 Mitulla Michael Soyhières, Société de tir 98 Std 1964 E
41 95 Guldimann Anton Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1949 V
42 95 Rebmann Karl Münchenstein, Schützengesellschaft 98 FW 1938 SV
43 95 Zanetta Gabriel Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 97 Std 1985 E
44 95 Jost Pascal Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1988 E
45 95 Altermatt Thierry Nunningen, Freischützen 96 Std 1991 J
46 95 Walser Urs Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1962 E
47 95 Unternährer Pierre Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 96 Std 1929 SV
48 95 Heiniger Heinz Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1940 SV
49 95 Bürli Josef Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1940 SV
50 95 Bloch Cornel Dornach, Freischützen 95 Std 1952 E
51 95 Hediger Werner Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1952 E
52 95 Auer Benjamin Allschwil, Militärschützen 95 90 1983 E
53 95 Allemann Friedrich Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1958 E
54 95 Hänggi Markus Nunningen, Freischützen 94 Std 1989 E
55 95 Gamba Josef Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 94 Std 1949 V
56 95 Thommen Hans Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 Std 1957 E
57 95 Werdenberg Guido Dornach, Freischützen 92 Std 1970 E
58 95 Bieler Christian Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 Std 1986 E
59 94 Alpiger Beat Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1963 E
60 94 Ansel André Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 100 Std 1940 SV
61 94 Bloch Jonny Soyhières, Société de tir 99 Std 1965 E
62 94 Pflugi Manuela Liesberg, Schützenverein 99 90 1980 E
63 94 Meyer Hans Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 98 Std 1952 E
64 94 Lindenberger Max Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1953 E
65 94 Gygi Daniel Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 Std 1958 E
66 94 Gygax Hansruedi Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 98 90 1967 E
67 94 Feuz Peter Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1969 E
68 94 Edelmann Richard Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1945 V
69 94 Jost Andreas Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1976 E
70 94 Borer Simon Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1988 E
71 94 Kilcher Martin Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1960 E
72 94 Grolimund Patrick Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1969 E
73 94 Kaiser Sandra Grellingen, Militärschützen 96 90 1975 E
74 94 Wehrli Rolf Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1986 E
75 94 Gempeler Hans Münchenstein, Schützengesellschaft 96 FW 1943 V
76 94 Guldimann Peter Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1946 V
77 94 Jost Markus Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1949 V
78 94 Hänggi Edgar Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1950 V
79 94 Heim Wolf Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 95 Std 1957 E
80 94 Müller Susi Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1959 E
81 94 Stähli Peter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 Std 1960 E
82 94 Meyer Jürg Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 94 Std 1960 E
83 94 Guédat Julien Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 94 Std 1984 E
84 94 Müller Ramona Seewen SO, Feldschützen 93 Std 1994 JJ
85 94 Kaiser Julia Grellingen, Militärschützen 93 90 1993 J
86 94 Leuenberger Manfred Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 93 57 03 1971 E
87 94 Binggeli Walter Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 92 90 1951 E
88 94 Christ Axel Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1976 E
89 94 Gschwind Georges Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1942 V
90 93 Schäfer Heinz Münchenstein, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1956 E
91 93 Ackermann Christoph Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 100 90 1968 E
92 93 Ellenberger Rolf Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 Std 1952 E
93 93 Patt Josef Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 FW 1948 V
94 93 Dürrenberger Thomas Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 02 1962 E
95 93 Ditzler Theo Dornach, Freischützen 98 Std 1936 SV
96 93 Schaub Otto Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1938 SV
97 93 Grolimund Hans Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1951 E
98 93 Brodbeck Andreas Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1957 E
99 93 Neuenschwander Fritz Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 96 KA 1949 V
100 93 Chételat Oswald Vicques, Société de tir 96 57 03 1935 SV
101 93 Stegmüller Rainer Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1954 E
102 93 Winteler Jacques Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1958 E
103 93 Grun Ruedi Liesberg, Schützenverein 95 90 1960 E
104 93 Weber Teodoro Dornach, Freischützen 95 Std 1964 E
105 93 Grun Daniel Soyhières, Société de tir 95 Std 1966 E
106 93 Jermann Andreas Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 Std 1975 E
107 93 Wegmüller Max Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 95 57 03 1944 V
108 93 Kupferschmid Alfred Walterswil SO, Feldschützen 94 Std 1954 E
109 93 Müller Guido Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1959 E
110 93 Scheidegger Ulrich Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 94 Std 1966 E
111 93 Widmer Paul Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1944 V
112 93 Stettler Johann Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 93 Std 1960 E
113 93 Grolimund Gabriel Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1972 E
114 93 Schneider Hans Peter Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1948 V
115 93 Kunz Peter Dornach, Freischützen 93 Std 1950 V
116 93 Widmer Alfred St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 93 57 03 1937 SV
117 93 Nussbaumer Hans Liesberg, Schützenverein 93 KA 1938 SV
118 93 Aeschi Roger Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 92 90 1988 E
119 93 Portmann Fridolin Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1944 V
120 93 Vogt Paul Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1946 V
121 93 Bloch Urs Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1969 E
122 93 Jost Christian Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1985 E
123 92 Bütikofer Christian Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1953 E
124 92 Gehrig Felix Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 FW 1941 V
125 92 Hänggi Leo Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1931 SV
126 92 Meier Rudolf Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1939 SV
127 92 Meier Markus Zeihen, Schützenbund 99 57 03 1961 E
128 92 Gschwind Pascal Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1973 E
129 92 Roth Norbert Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 99 57 03 1948 V
130 92 Bühler Christian Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1978 E
131 92 Merckx Josef Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1946 V
132 92 Dreier Moritz Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1957 E
133 92 Hügli Markus Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1958 E
134 92 Lisser Martin Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1960 E
135 92 Bäcker Karl-Heinz Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1950 V
136 92 Kilcher Marita Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1952 E
137 92 Häner Anton Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1958 E
138 92 Palombo Domenico Soyhières, Société de tir 96 Std 1962 E
139 92 Spichty Clive R. Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 96 Std 1949 V
140 92 Vögtli Martin Liestal, Feldschützen 95 57 03 1964 E
141 92 Iff Marcel Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1966 E
142 92 Meier Christian Bärschwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1989 E
143 92 Stress Cedric Seewen SO, Feldschützen 95 Std 1989 E
144 92 Kobel Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1949 V
145 92 Fredrich Stephan Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1991 J
146 92 Jeger Edmund Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1962 E
147 92 Gamba Walter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 93 Std 1951 E
148 92 Kunz Urs Dornach, Freischützen 93 Std 1957 E
149 92 Imhof Remo Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 93 57 03 1976 E
150 92 Zanetta Gaston Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 93 Std 1949 V
151 92 Nadig Helmut Hägendorf-Rickenbach, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1956 E
152 92 Crétin Jérôme Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 92 Std 1981 E
153 92 Koch Gregor Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 92 FW 1940 SV
154 92 Mangold Fredy Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1951 E
155 92 Prétat Christine Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 Std 1957 E
156 92 Heuer Jürg Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1972 E
157 92 Tschopp Roger Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1964 E
158 92 Infanger René Dornach, Freischützen 89 Std 1971 E
159 92 Rhiner Eduard Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 89 90 1942 V
160 92 Kottelat Anne Courroux-Courcelon, Société de tir 89 Std 1946 V
161 92 Gerber Simon Lausen, Schützenverein 84 90 1994 JJ
162 91 Fahrländer Jürgen Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1960 E
163 91 Schürch Oliver Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1986 E
164 91 Boll Michel Allschwil, Militärschützen 98 90 1992 J
165 91 Stalder Fritz Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 98 57 03 1953 E
166 91 Ankli Kilian Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1985 E
167 91 Zbinden Peter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 98 Std 1949 V
168 91 Gerwer René Dornach, Freischützen 98 Std 1949 V
169 91 Hänggi Eduard Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1935 SV
170 91 Leonhardt Falko Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1940 SV
171 91 Imark Josef Grellingen, Militärschützen 97 90 1954 E
172 91 Hodel Werner Hägendorf-Rickenbach, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1956 E
173 91 Riesen Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1945 V
174 91 Lüscher Toni Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1954 E
175 91 Bärtschi Christian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 96 90 1987 E
176 91 Borer Urs Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1936 SV
177 91 Ballmer Marc Liestal, Feldschützen 95 57 03 1967 E
178 91 Fürst Georges Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1951 E
179 91 Buser Cyrill Münchenstein, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1966 E
180 91 Meury Thomas Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1975 E
181 91 Cerboni Aldo Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 94 57 03 1946 V
182 91 Schaub Erika Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 93 57 03 1955 E
183 91 Houlmann Ernest Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 KA 1936 SV
184 91 Jeger Rony Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1959 E
185 91 Hofmeier Kurt St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 91 57 03 1946 V
186 91 Meier Oswald Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1948 V
187 91 Gasser Erich Nunningen, Freischützen 90 Std 1952 E
188 91 Megert Walter Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 89 90 1952 E
189 91 Jermann Jacques Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1964 E
190 91 Hänggi Heinz Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1969 E
191 91 Gschwind René Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1944 V
192 91 Leuenberger Rudolf Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 89 90 1947 V
193 91 Christ Ernst Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 88 Std 1957 E
194 91 Lusser Karl Frenkendorf, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1935 SV
195 91 Gehrig Hanspeter Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 Std 1953 E
196 91 Meier Leo Liesberg, Schützenverein 86 KA 1945 V
197 90 Künzli René Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1956 E
198 90 Holzherr Silvan Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1985 E
199 90 Ritter Peter Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 98 KA 1955 E
200 90 Kocher Manfred Diegten, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1967 E
201 90 Probst Heinz Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1942 V
202 90 Hügli Franz Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 98 KA 1930 SV
203 90 Hermann Felix Lommiswil, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1972 E
204 90 Meyer Christian Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1976 E
205 90 Dietrich André Reigoldswil, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1943 V
206 90 Hügli Jeanne Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1958 E
207 90 Scholer Hans-Ulrich Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 96 57 03 1944 V
208 90 Bringold Ulrich Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1961 E
209 90 Scholer Jürg Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 95 Std 1975 E
210 90 Meier Georg Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1948 V
211 90 Andreoli Régis Allschwil, Militärschützen 94 90 1993 J
212 90 Wiedmer Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1965 E
213 90 Seuret Gaston Soyhières, Société de tir 94 Std 1943 V
214 90 Widmer Peter St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 93 90 1961 E
215 90 Degen Philipp Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 93 90 1977 E
216 90 Stebler Christian Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1989 E
217 90 Boos Anton Hägendorf-Rickenbach, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1933 SV
218 90 Zimmermann Bernhard Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1960 E
219 90 Borer Daniel Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1967 E
220 90 Schneider Michael Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 92 90 1984 E
221 90 Gast Esther Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1945 V
222 90 Brem Pierre Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 90 1991 J
223 90 Häner Sascha Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1990 J
224 90 Scherrer Kilian Seewen SO, Feldschützen 91 Std 1953 E
225 90 Schenker Mario Walterswil SO, Feldschützen 91 Std 1958 E
226 90 Christ Peter Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1971 E
227 90 Jermann Peter Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1945 V
228 90 Buser Hans Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 91 57 03 1940 SV
229 90 Spaar Siegfried Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1947 V
230 90 Christ Kurt Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 90 KA 1935 SV
231 90 Zaugg Martin Diegten, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1948 V
232 90 Roos Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1963 E
233 90 Hänggi Alex Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 57 03 1950 V
234 90 Imhof Hanspeter Zeihen, Schützenbund 87 57 03 1950 V
235 90 Linz Thomas Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 86 Std 1957 E
236 90 Stöckli Peter Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 85 Std 1950 V
237 90 Tschudin Rudolf Gelterkinden, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1955 E
238 90 Fässler Alfred Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 KA 1933 SV
239 89 Flora Claudio Aesch BL, Schützenclub 100 90 1933 SV
240 89 Kaiser Evelyne Grellingen, Militärschützen 99 90 1959 E
241 89 Joray Jvo Liesberg, Schützenverein 99 90 1971 E
242 89 Harisberger Walter Füllinsdorf, Schiesssport Rauschenbächlein 97 90 1952 E
243 89 Meier Roland Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 96 90 1961 E
244 89 Erzer Toni Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1965 E
245 89 Wasmer Jost Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1928 SV
246 89 Fritschi Hansueli Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 90 1952 E
247 89 Omlin Walter Liesberg, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1958 E
248 89 Borer Judith Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1983 E
249 89 Grun Anton Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 90 1969 E
250 89 Koch Mischa Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1979 E
251 89 Schweizer Benjamin Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1985 E
252 89 Wiesner Hans-Ulrich Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 94 90 1947 V
253 89 Knopp Günther Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 94 57 03 1938 SV
254 89 Rach Ewald Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1943 V
255 89 Howald Ernst Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 FW 1924 SV
256 89 Hänggi Heinz Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1950 V
257 89 Treier Andreas Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 91 90 1977 E
258 89 Flury Markus Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 91 57 03 1946 V
259 89 Kaufmann René Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1948 V
260 89 Christ Roman Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1937 SV
261 89 Hänggi Benjamin Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1987 E
262 89 Lack Josef Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 KA 1946 V
263 89 Schöpfer Josef Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1942 V
264 89 Känzig Robert Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 89 57 03 1948 V
265 89 Kempf Martin Dornach, Freischützen 88 Std 1993 J
266 89 Kohler Marius Liesberg, Schützenverein 88 57 03 1957 E
267 89 Sachs Bruno Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1957 E
268 89 Joray Serge Soyhières, Société de tir 88 Std 1970 E
269 89 Reber Alfred Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1965 E
270 89 Halbeisen Jörg Liesberg, Schützenverein 83 90 1970 E
271 89 Jeker Jakob Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 81 57 03 1948 V
272 88 Räuber Horst Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1956 E
273 88 Häusler Camille Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 02 1972 E
274 88 Morand Urs St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 98 57 03 1945 V
275 88 Veit Erich Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1936 SV
276 88 Hänggi Anton Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1947 V
277 88 Christ-Lenzhofer Josef Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1947 V
278 88 Dürrenberger Ernst Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1928 SV
279 88 Hilfiker Herbert Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 95 Std 1957 E
280 88 Nebiker Fritz Gelterkinden, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1960 E
281 88 Coupy René Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 95 57 02 1964 E
282 88 Hornung Peter Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 90 1955 E
283 88 Joray Susanne Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 90 1979 E
284 88 Bloch Franz Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1942 V
285 88 Dick Benno Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1936 SV
286 88 Küng Walter Allschwil, Militärschützen 93 57 02 1959 E
287 88 Gschwind Marcel Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1975 E
288 88 Pfund René Dornach, Feldschützen 92 90 1967 E
289 88 Cueni Ivo Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1973 E
290 88 Bürgi Roman Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 92 90 1974 E
291 88 Caviezel Robert Soyhières, Société de tir 92 Std 1943 V
292 88 Cueni Pascal Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 91 90 1974 E
293 88 Roth Peter Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1952 E
294 88 Bögli Christian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 90 1980 E
295 88 Häner Gerhard Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1939 SV
296 88 Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 Std 1952 E
297 88 Imark Esther Grellingen, Militärschützen 89 90 1959 E
298 88 Hollinger Michel Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 Std 1988 E
299 88 Zeugin Markus Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1947 V
300 88 Dürrenberger Peter Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 KA 1930 SV
301 88 Spies Beat Soyhières, Société de tir 84 Std 1969 E
302 88 Frey Hanspeter Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 77 KA 1965 E
303 88 Bucher Sascha Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 77 90 1973 E
304 87 Henz Andreas Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 57 02 1960 E
305 87 Christen Hansueli Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 100 KA 1937 SV
306 87 Grun Hugo Liesberg, Schützenverein 99 90 1964 E
307 87 Grunder Kurt Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 99 57 03 1939 SV
308 87 Lutz Andreas Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 98 KA 1960 E
309 87 Vogel Daniel Diegten, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1961 E
310 87 Gardi André Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 97 Std 1969 E
311 87 Bürgin Claude Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 97 90 1976 E
312 87 Meyer Bruno Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 97 57 03 1942 V
313 87 Börlin Rolf Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1950 V
314 87 Hodel Hans Hägendorf-Rickenbach, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1952 E
315 87 Jeger Kevin Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1991 J
316 87 Willemin Gerald Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 02 1961 E
317 87 Stress Hans Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1953 E
318 87 Grossmann Mathis Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1981 E
319 87 Ambühl Emil Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1944 V
320 87 Borer Manuel Liesberg, Schützenverein 93 90 1990 J
321 87 Speiser Christoph Wintersingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 KA 1955 E
322 87 Flury Linus Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1930 SV
323 87 Gaida Silvia Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1951 E
324 87 Fankhauser Johannes Münchenstein, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1952 E
325 87 Cueni Peter Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 90 90 1972 E
326 87 Studer Erich Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1950 V
327 87 Scherrer Hansruedi Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1954 E
328 87 Brügger Patrick Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1962 E
329 87 Rüegger Roland Kölliken, Schützenverein Schorüti Kölliken-Holziken 88 90 1935 SV
330 87 Lei Karolina Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1974 E
331 87 Saladin Peter Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 86 57 02 1955 E
332 87 Rach Annette Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 85 57 03 1960 E
333 87 Semling Frederic Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 84 90 1944 V
334 87 Kohler Fredy Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 82 90 1949 V
335 86 Saner Paul Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1957 E
336 86 Zahnd Heinz Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 57 03 1954 E
337 86 Baumgartner Andreas Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 96 57 03 1954 E
338 86 Lehmann Dominic Lausen, Schützenverein 96 90 1980 E
339 86 Büttiker Fritz Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 96 KA 1943 V
340 86 Bieli Enzo Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1991 J
341 86 Reich Markus Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 95 90 1963 E
342 86 Häner Daniel Nunningen, Freischützen 95 Std 1980 E
343 86 Gfeller Christen Gelterkinden, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1935 SV
344 86 Zwygart Christian Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 92 57 03 1955 E
345 86 Bader Stefan Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1987 E
346 86 Oesch Paul Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 KA 1937 SV
347 86 Häner Fredy Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1990 J
348 86 Schmid Karl Zeihen, Schützenbund 89 90 1953 E
349 86 Dähler Andreas Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1971 E
350 86 KOHLER CHRISTIAN Frenkendorf, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1976 E
351 86 Lerch Hans Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 89 KA 1944 V
352 86 Hänggi Marius Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1955 E
353 86 Joray René Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 88 KA 1942 V
354 86 Joray Roger Soyhières, Société de tir 87 Std 1942 V
355 86 Grolimund Richard Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1940 SV
356 86 Neyerlin Gerda Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1961 E
357 86 Schaad Kurt Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1959 E
358 86 Saladin Franz Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 85 KA 1928 SV
359 86 Fay Dieter Wintersingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 90 1937 SV
360 85 Bringold Andreas Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1964 E
361 85 Allemann Joel Lausen, Schützenverein 99 90 1991 J
362 85 Orlandi Peter Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 KA 1946 V
363 85 Schmidlin Roland Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1938 SV
364 85 Stäuble Lorenz Dornach, Freischützen 97 Std 1972 E
365 85 Hofer Hans-Ulrich Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1952 E
366 85 Thomet Patrick Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1990 J
367 85 Rauber Michèle Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1964 E
368 85 Weber Arthur Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1949 V
369 85 Spaar Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1938 SV
370 85 Spies Florian Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 02 1971 E
371 85 Häusler Raymond Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 02 1971 E
372 85 Röthlisberger Marco Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 91 90 1982 E
373 85 Küng Thomas Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 90 57 02 1964 E
374 85 Ruflin Felix Eiken, Feldschützen 90 KA 1937 SV
375 85 Saner Josef Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1958 E
376 85 Canonica Sergio Allschwil, Militärschützen 88 57 03 1952 E
377 85 Wohlgemuth Anton Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1956 E
378 85 Weber Emil Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 87 90 1940 SV
379 85 Kämpf Daniel Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 82 90 1978 E
380 85 Felix Kurt Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1967 E
381 84 Mark Paul Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1949 V
382 84 Urfer Hermann Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1950 V
383 84 Halbeisen Stefan Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1959 E
384 84 Wiedmer Fritz Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1958 E
385 84 Saladin Robert Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 57 02 1964 E
386 84 Bärtschi Lucas Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 96 57 03 1967 E
387 84 Bula Michel Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1985 E
388 84 Meyer Sabrina Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1986 E
389 84 Häring Werner Aesch BL, Schützenclub 93 90 1941 V
390 84 Treier Fridel Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 93 90 1944 V
391 84 Fritzinger Thomas Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1968 E
392 84 Laffer René Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 92 KA 1947 V
393 84 Schmidlin Robert Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1950 V
394 84 Waldner Stefan Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 91 90 1980 E
395 84 Malzach Franz Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1944 V
396 84 Grolimund Walter Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1962 E
397 84 Kohler Ursula Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1954 E
398 84 Karaboyun Murat Eiken, Feldschützen 86 57 03 1970 E
399 84 Jeger Peter Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 86 57 03 1944 V
400 84 Erzer Georg Seewen SO, Feldschützen 86 90 1931 SV
401 84 Wehrli Heinrich Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 81 KA 1957 E
402 84 Schaad Urs Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1957 E
403 83 Visentin Claudio Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 98 90 1950 V
404 83 Vögtlin Thomas Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1986 E
405 83 Fiechter Rudolf Lausen, Schützenverein 95 90 1942 V
406 83 Deiss Kurt Zeihen, Schützenbund 95 90 1950 V
407 83 Vögtlin Daniel Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1986 E
408 83 Budmiger Peter Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 92 Std 1952 E
409 83 Häner Dominik Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1992 J
410 83 Trummer Adrian Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 02 1958 E
411 83 Cueni Mike Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1975 E
412 83 Etter Werner Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 91 57 03 1937 SV
413 83 Cueni Andreas Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1981 E
414 83 Haas Werner Lommiswil, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1938 SV
415 83 Flückiger Hugo Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1960 E
416 83 Schneider Rainer Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1974 E
417 83 Bader Nicolas Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1976 E
418 83 Iten Alfons Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 88 90 1936 SV
419 83 Hosner Ueli Wangenried, Infanterie Schützen 87 KA 1967 E
420 83 Steiner Michael Liesberg, Schützenverein 85 90 1964 E
421 83 Stalder Markus Liesberg, Schützenverein 83 90 1960 E
422 83 Jeisy Roger Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 90 1977 E
423 83 Biri Alexander Liesberg, Schützenverein 82 90 1990 J
424 83 Finkbeiner Sylvia Liestal, Feldschützen 81 90 1956 E
425 83 Veit Ella Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1939 SV
426 82 Schütz Walter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 100 90 1941 V
427 82 Schulthess Patrick Allschwil, Militärschützen 98 90 1993 J
428 82 Labhart Nico Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1995 JJ
429 82 Thommen Samuel Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 97 57 02 1966 E
430 82 Kaiser André Grellingen, Militärschützen 96 57 02 1959 E
431 82 Rüedi Dominic Allschwil, Militärschützen 94 90 1993 J
432 82 Kohler Alex Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1963 E
433 82 Arnold Bernhard Lommiswil, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1945 V
434 82 Imark Thomas Grellingen, Militärschützen 93 90 1950 V
435 82 Jeker Roland Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1937 SV
436 82 Widmer Fred Lausen, Schützenverein 91 90 1946 V
437 82 Cueni Sigmund Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1930 SV
438 82 Soder Martin Gelterkinden, Schützengesellschaft 90 KA 1937 SV
439 82 Franz Thomas Liesberg, Schützenverein 88 90 1991 J
440 82 Schweizer Maya Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 87 90 1980 E
441 82 Michos Alexander Liesberg, Schützenverein 86 90 1991 J
442 82 Franz Stefan Liesberg, Schützenverein 83 90 1991 J
443 82 Hügli Urs Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1958 E
444 82 Schäfer Ruedi Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 57 03 1941 V
445 82 Heinis Werner Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 78 57 03 1935 SV
446 81 Weber Fritz Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 99 57 03 1954 E
447 81 Montavon Raphaël Soyhières, Société de tir 99 Std 1978 E
448 81 Winteler Yves Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1989 E
449 81 Grun Franz Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 90 1961 E
450 81 Müller Markus Seewen SO, Feldschützen 98 Std 1972 E
451 81 Bloch Paul Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1939 SV
452 81 Thoma Bruno Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1965 E
453 81 Karrer Philipp Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 95 57 02 1967 E
454 81 Bohrer Dominik Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1995 JJ
455 81 Aebischer Markus Hersberg, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1959 E
456 81 Schulthess David Allschwil, Militärschützen 93 90 1991 J
457 81 Schweizer Bettina Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1982 E
458 81 Kämpf Hans Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 88 90 1945 V
459 81 Wehrli Jörg Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1989 E
460 81 Kohler Rolf Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1936 SV
461 81 Koller Werner Lausen, Schützenverein 85 57 02 1932 SV
462 81 Thommen Christian Lausen, Schützenverein 82 KA 1951 E
463 81 Neyerlin Marcel Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1954 E
464 81 Dietler Iris Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 90 1977 E
465 81 Stähelin David Hersberg, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1975 E
466 80 Spahr Jakob Liesberg, Schützenverein 99 57 03 1945 V
467 80 Meier Franz Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 98 90 1945 V
468 80 Cravotta Maurizio Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 93 57 03 1977 E
469 80 Kohler Stefan Frenkendorf, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1974 E
470 80 Ilkic Thomas Eiken, Feldschützen 90 57 03 1940 SV
471 80 Kohler Lukas Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1992 J
472 80 Waldner Heinz Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 83 90 1957 E
473 80 Mendelin Otto Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 76 90 1959 E
474 80 Huber Felix Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 74 90 1959 E
475 80 Bohrer Severin Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 67 90 1993 J
476 79 Vögtli Roger Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1968 E
477 79 Franz Lukas Liesberg, Schützenverein 95 90 1994 JJ
478 79 Henzi Sascha Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1977 E
479 79 Weber Therese Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 91 90 1944 V
480 79 Kellerhals Sabine Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 Std 1979 E
481 79 Schmidlin Christoph Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1984 E
482 79 Heckendorn Daniel Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 86 57 02 1965 E
483 79 Bleuer Kurt Lommiswil, Schützengesellschaft 86 57 03 1934 SV
484 79 Schaffner Hans-Ulrich Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1936 SV
485 79 Bracher Yodok Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1991 J
486 79 Heckendorn Ronald Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 85 57 02 1970 E
487 79 Bosco Angelo Witterswil, Schützenbund 83 90 1975 E
488 79 Nobel Daniel Allschwil, Militärschützen 81 90 1995 JJ
489 79 Orlandi Dario Grellingen, Militärschützen 80 90 1986 E
490 79 Hänggi Aaron Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 79 90 1990 J
491 79 Schilli Robert Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1960 E
492 79 Gaugler Ferdinand Lausen, Schützenverein 79 KA 1932 SV
493 79 Pfund Willy Dornach, Feldschützen 79 90 1939 SV
494 79 Karrer Kuno Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 75 90 1941 V
495 78 Budmiger Lilian Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 98 90 1959 E
496 78 Fürst Mario Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1950 V
497 78 Geier René Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 02 1939 SV
498 78 Jeger Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1942 V
499 78 Schmidlin Werner Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 57 03 1947 V
500 78 Piazza Giuseppe Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1965 E
501 78 Müller Reto Lommiswil, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1955 E
502 78 Jermann Joel Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 77 90 1996 JJ
503 78 Henz Leandra Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 70 90 1967 E
504 77 Jost Roland Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 90 90 1955 E
505 77 Hügli Josef Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 87 57 02 1959 E
506 77 Hänggi Otto Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 86 57 03 1939 SV
507 77 Halbeisen Norbert Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 57 02 1947 V
508 76 Frei Barbara St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 94 90 1956 E
509 76 Flückiger Dominique Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1993 J
510 76 Ziegler Peter Lausen, Schützenverein 87 KA 1936 SV
511 76 Imark Peter Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1958 E
512 76 Schmid Dominik Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1990 J
513 76 Stalder Josef Seewen SO, Feldschützen 79 90 1955 E
514 76 Halbeisen Daniel Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 73 90 1985 E
515 75 Mathys Hans Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1937 SV
516 75 Leonhardt Hannelore Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1943 V
517 75 Hueber Dieter Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1949 V
518 75 Affolter Patrick Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 83 57 03 1976 E
519 75 Gardi René Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 83 57 03 1947 V
520 75 Marquis Belinda Grellingen, Militärschützen 82 90 1980 E
521 75 Steiner Raphael Liesberg, Schützenverein 78 90 1993 J
522 75 Lüthi Ronald Allschwil, Militärschützen 75 90 1976 E
523 74 Roth Florian Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 77 90 1998 JJ
524 74 Spreitzer Peter Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 77 57 02 1940 SV
525 72 Krattiger Heinrich Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 87 57 03 1954 E
526 72 Beyeler Hans Hägendorf-Rickenbach, Schützengesellschaft 78 90 1944 V
527 72 Brunner Marco Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 77 90 1989 E
528 71 Guerrero Dennis Dornach, Freischützen 74 Std 1995 JJ
529 71 Pozivil Andrea Allschwil, Militärschützen 61 57 02 1986 E
530 70 Holzer Werner Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 57 03 1929 SV
531 70 Lavagetti Libero Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 57 02 1928 SV
532 70 Megert Carmen Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 62 90 1988 E
533 69 Semling Erich Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1948 V
534 69 Dominique Willemin Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1993 J
535 69 Sutter Kurt Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 82 57 03 1931 SV
536 69 Hänggi Simon Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1999 JJ
537 69 Longhi Roland Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1962 E
538 67 Altermatt Sandro Nunningen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1996 JJ
539 64 Lutz Benjamin Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 98 90 1997 JJ
540 63 Brugger Hansruedi Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 81 57 02 1953 E
541 62 Hufschmid Anton Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 73 57 03 1955 E
542 60 Rahal Bouchakour Münchenstein, Militärschiessverein 72 57 03 1937 SV
543 59 Aerni Christian Lausen, Schützenverein 65 KA 1924 SV