Feldschützen DittingenStand: 01.07.2012
11. Pächfelsschiessen 2012 Einzelrangliste
Gruppenwettkampf
Alle Gewehre
RangRes. Name / VornameSektionTief.1 WaffeJahrgangKat.
1 99 Weber Teodoro Dornach, Freischützen 98 Std 1964 E
2 98 Inderbitzin Walter Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1954 E
3 98 Kunz Urs Dornach, Freischützen 96 Std 1957 E
4 98 Gygi Daniel Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 Std 1958 E
5 97 Allemann Friedrich Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1958 E
6 97 Niederberger Christoph Seewen SO, Feldschützen 96 Std 1991 E
7 97 Gerber Rudolf Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1942 SV
8 97 Hägeli Franz Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 94 FW 1951 V
9 97 Dreier Timo Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1959 E
10 96 Chételat Werner Liesberg, Schützenverein 100 Std 1944 V
11 96 Jeger Rony Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1959 E
12 96 Jost Andreas Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1976 E
13 96 Jermann Charles Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 Std 1937 SV
14 96 Bloch Urs Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1969 E
15 96 Büttiker Fritz Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 97 KA 1943 V
16 96 Hänggi Werner Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1948 V
17 96 Jermann Jörg Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 96 Std 1975 E
18 96 Häner Anton Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1958 E
19 96 Grolimund Gabriel Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1972 E
20 96 Deppeler Hansueli Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1958 E
21 96 Studer Lars Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1977 E
22 96 Bräm Hans Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1954 E
23 96 Bärtschi Lucas Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 93 57 03 1967 E
24 95 Dreier Fabian Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1963 E
25 95 Gamba Josef Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 100 Std 1949 V
26 95 Jermann Joel Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1996 JJ
27 95 Jermann Marcel Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1962 E
28 95 Borer Stefan Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1966 E
29 95 Zbinden Peter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 98 Std 1949 V
30 95 Munzinger Viktor Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 97 57 03 1963 E
31 95 Rebmann Karl Münchenstein, Schützengesellschaft 97 FW 1938 SV
32 95 Linz Thomas Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1957 E
33 95 Hänggi Edgar Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1950 V
34 95 Scherrer Heinz Seewen SO, Feldschützen 95 Std 1953 E
35 95 Borer Simon Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1988 E
36 95 Jost Christian Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1985 E
37 95 Bloch Cornel Dornach, Freischützen 94 Std 1952 V
38 95 Cueni Ivo Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1973 E
39 95 Scholer Jürg Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 92 Std 1975 E
40 95 Bieler Christian Liesberg, Schützenverein 92 Std 1986 E
41 94 Hügli Jeanne Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1958 E
42 94 Geiger Jürg Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 100 Std 1959 E
43 94 Mitulla Michael Soyhières, Société de tir 99 Std 1964 E
44 94 Dürr Stefan Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1964 E
45 94 Feuz Peter Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1969 E
46 94 Bürli Josef Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 98 KA 1940 SV
47 94 Joray René Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1942 SV
48 94 Meyer Jürg Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 96 Std 1960 E
49 94 Werdenberg Guido Dornach, Freischützen 96 Std 1970 E
50 94 Gschwind René Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 96 FW 1944 V
51 94 Ansel André Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 96 Std 1940 SV
52 94 Büttler Ueli Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 95 90 1957 E
53 94 Bànyay Làszlo Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1951 V
54 94 Gygi Margot Liesberg, Schützenverein 94 Std 1963 E
55 94 Recher Balz Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1967 E
56 93 Kohler Ursula Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1954 E
57 93 Grolimund Patrick Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1969 E
58 93 Weber Andreas Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1960 E
59 93 Infanti Antonio Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1940 SV
60 93 Hänggi Jörg Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1963 E
61 93 Fiechter Heinz Dornach, Freischützen 96 Std 1961 E
62 93 Lindenberger Max Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1953 E
63 93 Bloch Jonny Soyhières, Société de tir 95 Std 1965 E
64 93 Bader Nicolas Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1976 E
65 93 Tschopp Roger Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1964 E
66 93 Meier Markus Zeihen, Schützenbund 93 57 03 1961 E
67 93 Stäuble Lorenz Dornach, Freischützen 93 Std 1972 E
68 93 Richner Hermann Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 93 KA 1946 V
69 93 Karaboyun Murat Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1970 E
70 93 Vögtlin Daniel Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1986 E
71 93 Bilat Bernhard Frenkendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1944 V
72 93 Kilcher Marita Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1952 V
73 93 Bühler Christian Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 Std 1978 E
74 93 Kissling Thomas Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 86 90 1983 E
75 92 Häner Thomas Seewen SO, Feldschützen 100 Std 1965 E
76 92 Stich Roman Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1968 E
77 92 Bertschi Marceline Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1972 E
78 92 Fankhauser Johannes Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1952 V
79 92 Stebler Christian Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1989 E
80 92 Jeger Edmund Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1962 E
81 92 Jeker Christian Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1975 E
82 92 Brodbeck Alfred Wintersingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 FW 1948 V
83 92 Stegmüller Rainer Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1954 E
84 92 Meier Roland Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 96 90 1961 E
85 92 Bertschi Aldo Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1967 E
86 92 Stöckli Peter Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 96 FW 1950 V
87 92 Christ Kurt Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1935 SV
88 92 Brem Pierre Liesberg, Schützenverein 95 Std 1991 E
89 92 Schmid Karl Zeihen, Schützenbund 94 90 1953 E
90 92 Dreier Moritz Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1957 E
91 92 Lei Karolina Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1974 E
92 92 Räuftlin Peter Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1965 E
93 92 Grun Anton Liesberg, Schützenverein 93 90 1969 E
94 92 Hügli Markus Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1958 E
95 92 Ballmer Marc Liestal, Feldschützen 91 57 03 1967 E
96 92 Vögtli Bruno Dornach, Schützenclub 91 Std 1940 SV
97 92 Schütz Walter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 91 90 1941 SV
98 92 Gerwer René Dornach, Freischützen 89 Std 1949 V
99 92 Schaub Otto Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1938 SV
100 92 Brechbühl Fredy Bennwil, Feldschützen 88 57 03 1960 E
101 92 Iseli Hans Dornach, Freischützen 86 Std 1962 E
102 91 Weber Klaus Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 100 57 03 1961 E
103 91 Scherrer Maja Bennwil, Feldschützen 100 90 1961 E
104 91 Vögtli Martin Liestal, Feldschützen 100 57 03 1964 E
105 91 Lüscher Toni Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1954 E
106 91 Gardi André Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 Std 1969 E
107 91 Aeschi Roger Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 99 90 1988 E
108 91 Meier Christian Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1989 E
109 91 Fässler Alfred Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 99 KA 1933 SV
110 91 Riesen Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1945 V
111 91 Laffer René Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1947 V
112 91 Hornung Peter Liesberg, Schützenverein 96 90 1955 E
113 91 Omlin Walter Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1958 E
114 91 Born Joseph Soyhières, Société de tir 96 Std 1963 E
115 91 Patt Walter Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft 96 FW 1946 V
116 91 Spaar Siegfried Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1947 V
117 91 Spaar Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1938 SV
118 91 Bieli Nicolas Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1993 J
119 91 Walser Urs Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1962 E
120 91 Hänggi Heinz Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1969 E
121 91 Grolimund Richard Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1940 SV
122 91 Stähli Peter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 92 Std 1960 E
123 91 Haefeli Arthur Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 92 KA 1946 V
124 91 Meier Oswald Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1948 V
125 91 Leonhardt Falko Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1940 SV
126 91 Joray Roger Soyhières, Société de tir 92 Std 1942 SV
127 91 Bohrer Severin Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1993 J
128 91 Jeger Christian Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 Std 1987 E
129 91 Spies Florian Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 86 57 02 1971 E
130 91 Willemin Gerald Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 85 57 02 1961 E
131 90 Kaiser Evelyne Grellingen, Militärschützen 98 90 1959 E
132 90 Imhof Hanspeter Zeihen, Schützenbund 98 57 03 1950 V
133 90 Deiss Kurt Zeihen, Schützenbund 98 90 1950 V
134 90 Felix Kurt Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1967 E
135 90 Kaiser Julia Grellingen, Militärschützen 96 90 1993 J
136 90 Hügli Urs Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1958 E
137 90 Gisin Ernst Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1945 V
138 90 Huber Felix Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1959 E
139 90 Jermann Peter Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1945 V
140 90 Stalder Fritz Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 94 57 03 1953 E
141 90 Jermann Andreas Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 94 Std 1975 E
142 90 Cueni Andreas Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1981 E
143 90 Wehrli Rolf Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1986 E
144 90 Baumgartner Heinz Bennwil, Feldschützen 94 KA 1945 V
145 90 Studer Erich Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1950 V
146 90 Jeker Roland Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1937 SV
147 90 Schäfer Monika Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1960 E
148 90 Iff Marcel Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1966 E
149 90 Weber Christian Dornach, Freischützen 93 Std 1987 E
150 90 Grun Manuela Liesberg, Schützenverein 92 90 1980 E
151 90 Widmer Fred Lausen, Schützenverein 92 90 1946 V
152 90 Schärmeli Daniel Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1962 E
153 90 Schick Thomas Bennwil, Feldschützen 91 90 1968 E
154 90 Christ Peter Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1971 E
155 90 Kilcher Martin Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1960 E
156 90 Jost Markus Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1949 V
157 90 Lüthi Ernst Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 57 03 1935 SV
158 90 Imhof Remo Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 89 57 03 1976 E
159 90 Staub Anton Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1945 V
160 90 Affolter Patrick Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 88 57 03 1976 E
161 90 Mendelin Otto Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1959 E
162 90 Grun Hugo Liesberg, Schützenverein 87 90 1964 E
163 90 Stress Cedric Seewen SO, Feldschützen 87 Std 1989 E
164 90 Thomet Patrick Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1990 E
165 90 Hänggi Rudolf Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 KA 1952 V
166 90 Rudolf von Rohr Peter Fulenbach, Schützengesellschaft Fulenbach-Kappel SGKF 85 57 03 1948 V
167 90 Mangold Fredy Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 85 57 03 1951 V
168 89 Guerrero Dennis Dornach, Freischützen 99 Std 1995 J
169 89 Schneider Rainer Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1974 E
170 89 Ellenberger Rolf Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1952 V
171 89 Dürrenberger Peter Lausen, Schützenverein 97 KA 1930 SV
172 89 Marti Jörg Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 96 57 03 1962 E
173 89 Kämpf Hans Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 96 90 1945 V
174 89 Hügli Franz Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1930 SV
175 89 Häring Werner Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1941 SV
176 89 Speiser Christoph Wintersingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1955 E
177 89 Neyerlin Jakob Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 KA 1959 E
178 89 Kaiser Sandra Grellingen, Militärschützen 94 90 1975 E
179 89 Christ Roman Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1937 SV
180 89 Probst Heinz Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1942 SV
181 89 Borer Judith Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1983 E
182 89 Kohler Fredy Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1949 V
183 89 Fritschi Hansueli Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 93 90 1952 V
184 89 Saladin Franz Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1928 SV
185 89 Graber Willi Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1936 SV
186 89 Vogel Daniel Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1961 E
187 89 Grolimund Hans Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 92 KA 1951 V
188 89 Kaiser Stephan Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1974 E
189 89 Meier Leo Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 KA 1945 V
190 89 Saladin Sven Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1994 J
191 89 Ankli Stefan Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1976 E
192 89 Bringold Rémi Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1978 E
193 89 Bringold Andreas Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1964 E
194 89 Mohler Oskar Bennwil, Feldschützen 88 57 02 1947 V
195 89 Rhiner Eduard Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 88 90 1942 SV
196 89 Roth Peter Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 86 Std 1952 V
197 89 Portmann Fridolin Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 85 FW 1944 V
198 89 Mark Paul Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1949 V
199 89 Saner Josef Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 82 Std 1958 E
200 88 Erzer Georg Seewen SO, Feldschützen 99 90 1931 SV
201 88 Bieri Michael Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1992 J
202 88 Roos Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1963 E
203 88 Borer Urs Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1936 SV
204 88 Cueni Pascal Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 97 90 1974 E
205 88 Kaiser Franz Seewen SO, Feldschützen 96 Std 1947 V
206 88 Schaad Urs Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1957 E
207 88 Hediger Werner Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1952 V
208 88 Flückiger Hugo Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1960 E
209 88 Oetiker Norman Bennwil, Feldschützen 94 90 1978 E
210 88 Neyerlin Marcel Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1954 E
211 88 Meier Dominic St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 93 90 1979 E
212 88 Gamba Walter Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 93 Std 1951 V
213 88 Joray Serge Soyhières, Société de tir 92 Std 1970 E
214 88 Vögelin Felix Bennwil, Feldschützen 92 Std 1951 V
215 88 Buser Hans Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 92 57 03 1940 SV
216 88 Bläsi Max Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1945 V
217 88 Doran Dan Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1949 V
218 88 Thommen Christian Lausen, Schützenverein 91 KA 1951 V
219 88 Steiner Michael Liesberg, Schützenverein 90 90 1964 E
220 88 Halbeisen Jörg Liesberg, Schützenverein 90 90 1970 E
221 88 Schäublin Kurt Bennwil, Feldschützen 89 90 1933 SV
222 88 Weber Emil Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 88 90 1940 SV
223 88 Halbeisen Norbert Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 57 02 1947 V
224 88 Büttiker Jörg Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 86 Std 1954 E
225 88 Hufschmid Anton Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 86 57 03 1955 E
226 88 Prétat Christine Liesberg, Schützenverein 85 Std 1957 E
227 88 Stalder Hans Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 84 90 1974 E
228 88 Merckx Josef Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 82 Std 1946 V
229 87 Meyer Bruno Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 100 57 03 1942 SV
230 87 Halbeisen Stefan Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1959 E
231 87 Wohlgemuth Anton Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1956 E
232 87 Imark Esther Grellingen, Militärschützen 96 90 1959 E
233 87 Heiniger Heinz Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1940 SV
234 87 Hofmeier Kurt St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 95 57 03 1946 V
235 87 Heinimann Bernhard Bennwil, Feldschützen 94 57 03 1965 E
236 87 Roth Norbert Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 94 57 03 1948 V
237 87 Binggeli Walter Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 94 90 1951 V
238 87 Veit Erich Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1936 SV
239 87 Pfund Willy Dornach, Feldschützen 94 90 1939 SV
240 87 Jeger Heinz Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1942 SV
241 87 Scherrer Hansruedi Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1954 E
242 87 Brunner Marco Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1989 E
243 87 Meier Peter Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 93 90 1943 V
244 87 Coupy René Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 92 57 02 1964 E
245 87 Lehmann Dominic Lausen, Schützenverein 92 90 1980 E
246 87 Gschwind Hugo Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1943 V
247 87 Scholer Jan Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 91 90 1992 J
248 87 Roppel Jakob Bennwil, Feldschützen 91 57 03 1944 V
249 87 Jeger Markus Meltingen, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1933 SV
250 87 Vochetzer Jochen Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 91 KA 1934 SV
251 87 Zahnd Heinz Liesberg, Schützenverein 90 57 03 1954 E
252 87 Dähler Andreas Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 87 KA 1971 E
253 87 Krattiger Heinrich Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 86 57 03 1954 E
254 87 Kohler Stefan Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1974 E
255 87 Meury Thomas Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1975 E
256 87 Thoma Bruno Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 57 03 1965 E
257 87 Eng Guido Obergösgen, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1935 SV
258 86 Erzer Anton Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1965 E
259 86 Schmidlin Werner Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1947 V
260 86 Grütter Gerhard Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 97 90 1938 SV
261 86 Mamie Christian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 96 90 1971 E
262 86 Kissling Walter Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 96 KA 1932 SV
263 86 Kyburz Peter Obergösgen, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1962 E
264 86 Treier Andreas Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 95 90 1977 E
265 86 Flück Helen Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 94 90 1971 E
266 86 Nussbaumer Marcel Obergösgen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1949 V
267 86 Ackermann Christoph Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 93 90 1968 E
268 86 Weber Arthur Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1949 V
269 86 Kohler Marius Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 57 03 1957 E
270 86 Thommen Heinz Bennwil, Feldschützen 89 57 02 1975 E
271 86 Schmidlin Cristoph Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1984 E
272 86 Grun Ruedi Liesberg, Schützenverein 87 90 1960 E
273 86 Henzi Sascha Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1977 E
274 86 Berchtold Lukas Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1978 E
275 86 Gardi René Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 57 03 1947 V
276 86 Lisser Martin Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1960 E
277 86 Urfer Hermann Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1950 V
278 86 Jäggi Thomas Fulenbach, Schützengesellschaft Fulenbach-Kappel SGKF 85 57 03 1961 E
279 86 Dürrenberger Ernst Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 85 57 03 1928 SV
280 86 Häner Gerhard Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1939 SV
281 85 Hierholzer Robert Obergösgen, Schützengesellschaft 100 57 03 1961 E
282 85 Visentin Claudio Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 98 90 1950 V
283 85 Roth Stephan Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 98 90 1950 V
284 85 Fürst Georges Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1951 V
285 85 Stich David Kleinlützel, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1993 J
286 85 Scherrer Remo Bennwil, Feldschützen 95 57 03 1958 E
287 85 Häner Roger Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1963 E
288 85 Küng Thomas Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 95 90 1964 E
289 85 Doran Jan Eva Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1951 V
290 85 Lutz Florian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 94 90 1998 JJ
291 85 Heid Othmar Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 FW 1947 V
292 85 Schöpfer Josef Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1942 SV
293 85 Marti Jerôme Pfeffingen, Feldschützen 92 90 1991 E
294 85 Steiner Josef Zeihen, Schützenbund 92 90 1936 SV
295 85 Schären Beat Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1950 V
296 85 Gerber Simon Lausen, Schützenverein 90 90 1994 J
297 85 Imark Josef Grellingen, Militärschützen 90 90 1954 E
298 85 Flückiger Hansruedi Fulenbach, Schützengesellschaft Fulenbach-Kappel SGKF 90 90 1963 E
299 85 Hügli André Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1993 J
300 85 Roppel Andreas Bennwil, Feldschützen 88 Std 1967 E
301 85 Flury Markus Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 88 57 03 1946 V
302 85 Jermann Jacques Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1964 E
303 85 Hardegger Jürg Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1956 E
304 85 Howald Yves Liesberg, Schützenverein 85 90 1994 J
305 85 Spahr Jakob Liesberg, Schützenverein 84 57 03 1945 V
306 84 Lehmann Bruno Lausen, Schützenverein 98 57 03 1956 E
307 84 Grella Roberto Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1993 J
308 84 Schneider Michael Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 90 1984 E
309 84 Thomann Erwin Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1952 V
310 84 Rauber Michèle Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1964 E
311 84 Schmidlin Robert Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 KA 1950 V
312 84 Jost Pascal Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1988 E
313 84 Dietrich André Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1943 V
314 84 Franz Thomas Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 90 1991 E
315 84 Bögli Christian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 90 1980 E
316 84 Meier Franz St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 89 90 1951 V
317 84 Flury Linus Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1930 SV
318 84 Meile Hans Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1938 SV
319 84 Bütikofer Christian Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1953 E
320 84 Küng Walter Allschwil, Militärschützen 87 57 02 1959 E
321 84 Schneiter Josua Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 87 57 03 1949 V
322 84 Luppi Urs Fulenbach, Schützengesellschaft Fulenbach-Kappel SGKF 86 57 03 1955 E
323 84 Hofer Patrick Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1976 E
324 84 Schäfer Ruedi Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 57 02 1941 SV
325 84 Schweizer Maya Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 85 90 1980 E
326 84 Gast Esther Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 83 57 03 1945 V
327 83 Bringold Ulrich Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 100 57 03 1961 E
328 83 Bader Stefan Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1987 E
329 83 Nussbaumer André Liesberg, Schützenverein 98 90 1996 JJ
330 83 Borer Martin Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1963 E
331 83 Roth Florian Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1998 JJ
332 83 Hunziker Urs Bennwil, Feldschützen 95 90 1964 E
333 83 Vögtli Roger Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1968 E
334 83 Grütter Charles Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 93 90 1936 SV
335 83 Schmidlin Roland Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1938 SV
336 83 Saladin Martin Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1994 J
337 83 Häusler Camille Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 02 1972 E
338 83 Hänggi Leo Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1931 SV
339 83 Bloch Franz Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1942 SV
340 83 Saladin Robert Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 02 1964 E
341 83 Knopp Günther Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 88 57 03 1938 SV
342 83 Kohler Christian Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1976 E
343 83 Harisberger Walter Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1952 V
344 83 Stebler Mike Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 84 90 1998 JJ
345 83 Henz Leandra Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1967 E
346 83 Orlandi Peter Liesberg, Schützenverein 84 KA 1946 V
347 83 Milosevic David Liesberg, Schützenverein 83 90 1995 J
348 83 Börlin Rolf Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 83 57 02 1950 V
349 83 Frey Hanspeter Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 KA 1965 E
350 83 Bucher Sascha Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 90 1973 E
351 83 Henz Andreas Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 78 57 02 1960 E
352 82 Gaida Silvia Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1951 V
353 82 Saladin Rebecca Grellingen, Militärschützen 98 90 1992 J
354 82 Steiner Raphael Liesberg, Schützenverein 97 90 1993 J
355 82 Thommen Samuel Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 96 57 02 1966 E
356 82 Saladin Peter Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 02 1955 E
357 82 Bohrer Rahel Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1996 JJ
358 82 Schilt Hugo Liestal, Feldschützen 93 57 03 1943 V
359 82 Widmer Paul Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1944 V
360 82 Hendry Hannah Liesberg, Schützenverein 92 90 1997 JJ
361 82 Zeugin Marius Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1972 E
362 82 Finkbeiner Sylvia Liestal, Feldschützen 89 90 1956 E
363 82 Berger Fritz Bennwil, Feldschützen 88 57 02 1941 SV
364 82 Rauber Cyril Patrick Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1996 JJ
365 82 Bohrer Dominik Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1995 J
366 82 Guntern André Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1940 SV
367 82 Müller Daniel Obergösgen, Schützengesellschaft 82 90 1964 E
368 82 Luong Yuhao Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 80 90 1995 J
369 82 Widmer Peter St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 79 90 1961 E
370 82 Lutz Andreas Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 72 KA 1960 E
371 81 Jeger Peter Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1944 V
372 81 Hänggi Otto Fehren, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1939 SV
373 81 Häusler Raymond Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 02 1971 E
374 81 Bula Michel Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1985 E
375 81 Imark Thomas Grellingen, Militärschützen 92 90 1950 V
376 81 Halbeisen Anja Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 90 1997 JJ
377 81 Hueber Dieter Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1949 V
378 81 Schmidlin Jan Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 88 90 1995 J
379 81 Donati Jérôme Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 88 90 1995 J
380 81 Orlandi Dario Grellingen, Militärschützen 87 90 1986 E
381 81 Schneider Max Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 87 KA 1940 SV
382 81 Weber Fritz Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 83 57 03 1954 E
383 81 Willemin Christa Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 82 90 1990 E
384 81 Künzli René Büsserach, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1956 E
385 81 Saner Pascal Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1992 J
386 81 Bloch Lars Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1996 JJ
387 81 Waldner Heinz Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 77 57 03 1957 E
388 81 Veit Ella Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 73 90 1939 SV
389 80 Bron Samuel Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1998 JJ
390 80 Jeisy Roger Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1977 E
391 80 Borer Gregory Liesberg, Schützenverein 95 90 1996 JJ
392 80 Flück Peter Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 93 90 1947 V
393 80 Winteler Jacques Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 Std 1958 E
394 80 Heckendorn Daniel Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 92 57 02 1965 E
395 80 Röthlisberger Marco Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 91 57 03 1982 E
396 80 Scherrer Daniel Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1992 J
397 80 Wili Esther Liestal, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1961 E
398 80 Labhart Nico Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1995 J
399 80 Oetiker Marianne Bennwil, Feldschützen 80 90 1971 E
400 80 Bitterli Matthias Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 71 90 1990 E
401 80 Meier Franz Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 69 57 03 1945 V
402 79 Christ Reto Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1981 E
403 79 Malzach Franz Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1944 V
404 79 Hügli Josef Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 02 1960 E
405 79 Thommen Michel Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1987 E
406 79 Gschwind Georges Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 92 FW 1942 SV
407 79 Halbeisen Daniel Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1985 E
408 79 Willemin Marius Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 02 1947 V
409 79 Franz Stefan Liesberg, Schützenverein 87 57 02 1991 E
410 79 Obergsell Melanie Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 86 90 1981 E
411 79 Zeugin Leonhard Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 85 57 03 1951 V
412 79 Hofer Hans-Ulrich Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1952 V
413 79 Kopp-Grolimund Hans-Martin Erschwil, Schützengesellschaft 83 Std 1963 E
414 79 Gschwind Fabian Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 82 90 1977 E
415 79 Stress Hans Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 90 1953 E
416 79 Heinimann Martin Bennwil, Feldschützen 81 57 02 1963 E
417 79 Lutz Fabian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 71 90 1998 JJ
418 78 Baumgartner Marco Bennwil, Feldschützen 96 90 1986 E
419 78 Ankli Kilian Beinwil SO, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1985 E
420 78 Kaiser André Grellingen, Militärschützen 92 57 02 1959 E
421 78 Fürst Mario Zwingen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1950 V
422 78 Flora Claudio Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1933 SV
423 78 Hügli Torsten Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1992 J
424 78 Heuer Jürg Himmelried, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1972 E
425 78 Trummer Adrian Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 57 02 1958 E
426 78 Grossmann Hans Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1959 E
427 78 Willemin Aline Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1992 J
428 78 Degen Philipp Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 84 90 1977 E
429 78 Halbeisen Max Wahlen b. Laufen, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1950 V
430 78 Grun Franz Liesberg, Schützenverein 83 90 1961 E
431 78 Bärtschi Christian Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 80 90 1987 E
432 78 Müller Ernst Grellingen, Militärschützen 80 90 1944 V
433 78 Hägeli Peter Hofstetten-Flüh, Schützengesellschaft 80 KA 1946 V
434 78 Koch Mischa Zullwil, Schützengesellschaft 75 90 1979 E
435 78 Wiesner Hans-Ulrich Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 75 90 1947 V
436 77 Rérat Roger Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 88 90 1947 V
437 77 Thommen Walter Bennwil, Feldschützen 87 KA 1928 SV
438 77 Lehnen Stephan Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 84 57 02 1970 E
439 77 Schaffner Hans-Ulrich Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 57 03 1936 SV
440 77 Styger Lukas Liesberg, Schützenverein 77 90 1995 J
441 77 Grunder Kurt Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 77 57 03 1939 SV
442 77 Spies Anja Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1999 JJ
443 77 Morand Urs St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 69 57 03 1945 V
444 76 Cueni Claudia Blauen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1978 E
445 76 Steiner Michel Liesberg, Schützenverein 91 90 1994 J
446 76 Heid Verena Bubendorf, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1948 V
447 76 Burkhardt Freddy Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 Std 1940 SV
448 75 Piazza Giuseppe Lupsingen, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1965 E
449 75 Studer Ralph Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1969 E
450 75 Schmidlin Michael Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 90 1997 JJ
451 75 Holzemer Llewellyn Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1999 JJ
452 75 Grun Fabio Liesberg, Schützenverein 83 90 1996 JJ
453 75 Gysin Sebastian Bennwil, Feldschützen 82 90 1986 E
454 75 Marquis Christoph Lauwil, Schützengesellschaft 80 57 03 1964 E
455 74 Lutz Nicolas Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1999 JJ
456 74 Cueni Mike Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1975 E
457 74 Jost Franco Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 86 57 02 1960 E
458 74 Bloch Paul Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 85 KA 1939 SV
459 74 Keller Luca Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1997 JJ
460 74 Allemann Joel Lausen, Schützenverein 81 90 1991 E
461 74 Walther Rudolf Reinach BL, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1950 V
462 74 Cueni Sigmund Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 90 1930 SV
463 74 Semling Erich Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 78 90 1948 V
464 74 Schiffmacher Marcel St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 74 90 1993 J
465 74 Longhi Roland Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 73 90 1962 E
466 73 Jeger Selim Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1995 J
467 73 Frei Barbara St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 90 90 1956 E
468 72 Willemin Dominique Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1993 J
469 72 Schmidlin Jasmin Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1995 J
470 72 Daniel Timo Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1996 JJ
471 72 Metzger Pascal Grellingen, Militärschützen 78 90 1993 J
472 72 Schweizer Bettina Arboldswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 72 90 1982 E
473 70 Tschan Fabian Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1996 JJ
474 70 Schnotz Ronny Brislach, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1998 JJ
475 70 Lavagetti Libero Dittingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 57 02 1928 SV
476 69 Antonucci Antonio Mauro St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 82 90 1961 E
477 69 Semling Frederic Breitenbach, Schützengesellschaft 69 90 1944 V
478 67 Lutz Benjamin Burg-Leimental, Standschützen 84 90 1997 JJ
479 67 Zwahlen Manuel Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1993 J
480 66 Karrer Kuno Röschenz, Schützen Röschenz 97 90 1941 SV
481 66 Stress Guido Nenzlingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 76 57 02 1955 E
482 66 Sutter Kurt Oberdorf BL, Freischützen 66 57 03 1931 SV
483 65 Halbeisen Sabrina Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 83 90 1997 JJ
484 65 Orlandi Stefan Liesberg, Schützenverein 76 90 1994 J
485 65 Haussener Yannick Liesberg, Schützenverein 72 90 1993 J
486 63 Meier Jörg Arlesheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 75 57 02 1956 E
487 58 Schmidlin Patrick Laufen, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 71 90 1999 JJ
488 50 Flückiger Dominique Duggingen, Schützengesellschaft 45 90 1993 J
489 35 Spies Miriam Roggenburg-Ederswiler, Schützengesellschaft 32 90 2001 JJ